FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester Pitch In

FC United of Manchester Smaller Text Larger Text

Site Map

FC United Badge

Home Page

FC United Home Page

External Links

FC United Shop

FCUM Radio

FCUM TV

FC United Facebook Page

FC United Twitter

FC United Instagram Page

FC United YouTube

Members Forum

Web Pages

12th Man

Academy

Academy News

Away Tickets & Travel

Away Tickets & Travel - Coaches

Board

Board Roles

Calendar

Co Owners

Conduct

Constitution

Contact

Cookie Policy

Development Fund

Development Fund - Barrels

Development Fund - BP Boost

Development Fund - Holiday Draw

Development Fund - Holiday Draw Archive

Development Fund - Pound for the Ground

Disabled Supporters

Downloads

Equal Opportunities Policy

FAQs

First Visit

Football

Governance

Groundhoppers

Groundhoppers in Pictures

History

Home Tickets

Honours

Links

Manifesto

Match Day Photos

Members

Moston Juniors FC

Man of the Match

News Index

Page Not Found

Grounds

Ownership

Academic and Research Papers

The Pink

Posters

Club Records

Resolutions

RSS

Safeguarding

Press Releases

Player Sponsors

Organisational Charts

Supporters' Groups

Travel Hub

Travel - Bus Hub

Travel - Matchday Special

Travel - St. Mary's Road Bus

Travel - Moston Lane Bus

Travel - Tram

Travel - Train

Travel - Bike

Travel - Walk

Travel - Car

Travel - Car Parking

FC United and TV

Volunteers

Weekly Draw - Past Winners

Web Archive

Community

Community News Index

Sitemap

Squads

First Team

Women's Team

First Year Scholars

Second Year Scholars

Fixtures

First Team

Women's Team

Academy

Under 18 Team

Under 19 Team

League Tables

First Team

Women's Team

Academy

Under 18 Team

Under 19 Team

Match Photos

First Team

Women's Team

Academy

Under 18 Team

Under 19 Team

Match Sponsors

First Team

Grounds

Gigg Lane

Hilton Park

The Fans Stadium

Harrison Park

Marstons Arena

Stainton Park

Tameside Stadium

Crown Ground

Anchor Ground

Edgeley Park

Moss Rose

Craven Park

Valley Road

Marston Road

Bloomfield Road

Bower Fold

Moss Lane

Surrey Street

Boundary Park

Victory Park

Ewen Fields

Vale Park

Booth Street

Shawbridge

New Bucks Head Stadium

Bruno-Plache-Stadion

The Don Valley Stadium

The Shay Stadium

Abbey Stadium

Cae-y-Castell

Crilly Park

West View

Holt House Stadium

Altcar Road

Jackson Avenue

Victoria Park

Lyme Valley Stadium

Harry Williams Riverside Stadium

Cougar Park

Squires Gate

Knowsley Road

Shawe View

Welfare Ground

New Alder Park

Lord Lane Fields

Manor Farm

Cantilever Park

Kellamergh Park

The Heath

Seel Park

Arbories Memorial Ground

Ericstan Park

St Brides Fields

Silver Street Ground

New Sirs

Moor Lane

The Mechanics

Park Road Stadium

New Bucks Park

The Willows

Jerico Lane

Croft Park

Brocstedes Park

Wilmere Lane

St. Georges Park

Andrew Street

Wincham Park

Whitebank Stadium

Neil Rourke Memorial Stadium

CS Sports Ground

Church Lane

Lancaster & Morecambe College

Rakesmoor Lane

Aggborough Stadium

Beehive Stadium

Irongate

Horsfall Stadium

The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium

Genix Stadium

Station View

Giant Axe

Kingston Park

Queens Terrace

Dark Lane

College Grove

Hurst Cross

Mount Road

Lancaster Club

Alder Street

Highbury Stadium

Broadheath

Grappenhall Village Sports Club

Warth Meadow

Platt Lane

Clay Lane Sports Club

Bridgewater Park

Cams Lane Sports Ground

Eagle Sports and Social Club

Simpson Fields

Culcheth Sports Club

Butchers Arms Ground

Albert Park

The John Eddleston Sports Ground

Weaver Stadium

Yockings Park

Victoria Pleasure Grounds

Tattenhall Sports Ground

Gisselberger Straße Stadium

The Lamb Ground

Rockingham Road

York Street

Silverlands

Kirklands

Coronation Park

Tech5 Stadium

Nethermoor Park

Keys Park

New Manor Ground

Lakeland Radio Stadium

The Arriva Stadium

Causeway Lane

Grange Lane

Ingfield

Valerie Park

Turnbull Ground

Leigh Sports Village Stadium

Watnall Road

Sutton Leisure Centre

Ayrshire Road Training Ground

Olympiastadion

Nicholls Football Centre

Brantingham Road

Llanelian Road

Bucheon Sports Complex

Look Local Stadium

The Arnott Stadium

Victoria Park

Cannon Park

Sports Pavilion

Coach and Horses Ground

Cleavley Playing Fields

Donegal Celtic Park

Millerntor Stadium

Robin Park Arena

Maes Tegid

Wright Robinson Sports College

The Fieldings

Deva Stadium

Station Road

The Scholars Ground

Rylands Recreation Club

Norton Sports Complex

Spotland Stadium

Greene King Stadium

Withdean Stadium

The Airfield

Barton Stadium

Ashfield Crescent

Dales Lane

Sandy Lane

The AM Property Group Stadium

Lees Field

West Lancashire College Stadium

Smith's Field

Heywood Sports Village

Newall Green High School

Cheshire County Sports Club

Heritage Park

South Kesteven Sports Stadium

St James Park

Mayfields Sports Centre

Belle Vue

Townfield Lane

Eckersley Fold Lane

Crompton Avenue

Chapel Road

Tate Street

Crompton Cricket and Football Club

Uppermill Sports Club

Garwood Road

Whittles Park

Alexandra Soccer Centre

Broadhurst Playing Field

Mereheath Lane

George Street Playing Fields

Field of Dreams

The Daniels Stadium

Hough End Playing Fields

TBC

Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (Glücksgas-Stadion )

Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion

Manchester Creative and Media Academy

Storthes Hall Park

Brookburn Road

New Windmill Ground

Edge Hill University

Balby Carr Sports College

Kirkby Road Sports Ground

The Walks Stadium

Sudley Lodge

Keele University Sports Complex

The Rapid Solicitors Stadium

Central Lancashire Sports Arena

Leeds Met University

Salford Sports Village

The Hough End Centre

Stockport Sports Village

The Welfare Ground

Manchester Regional Arena

Dual Seal Stadium

Claybourn Ground

Thackley

Stadion Schützenwiese

Bill Stokeld Stadium

Our Lady's Sports Centre

York Road

Broadhurst Park

Christchurch Meadow

The Grove

War Memorial Ground

Borough Park

Hall Gate Park

Mary Dendy playing fields

Abraham Moss High School

Wetherby Sports Association

North Reddish Park

The International Stadium

Cumberland Sports Ground

Fleet Lane

Throstle Nest

The J. Davidson Stadium

Victoria Ground

Borderville Stadium

Woodhouse Grove School

Regional Athletics Stadium

Princes Park

Owen Street Sports Ground

The Launa Windows Stadium

Crompton House School

Not fulfilled

Myerscough College

Tyne Met College

Bishop Burton College

Accrington & Rossendale College

Lilleshall NSC

Liverpool PSG

Aspire Stadium

Manchester Sixth Form College

The John Pointon Sports and Recreation Facility

Edgar Street Athletic Ground

Ten Acres Lane

North Street

St James Park

Steel Park

The Northolme

Whaddon Road

Wetherby Road

Crown Meadow

Liberty Way

Damson Park

Failsworth Soccer Centre

Grimshaw Park

Silentnight Stadium

Fearns Sports and Leisure Centre

Broadhurst Park 3G

Childwall School

Mersey Valley Sports Club

Play Football Liverpool North

Orford Jubilee Neighbourhood Hub

Whitby Sports & Social Club

I M Marsh Sports Centre

Admiral Park

Ben Rhydding Sports Club

Sandbach Community Football Centre

Burnage Sports Ground

Weetwood Pavillion

Tag Lane

Aspray Arena

Hopwood Hall College

Lostock Academy Training Ground

Phil Gibbons Playing Fields

Nelson and Colne College

Hyndburn Leisure Centre

Counthill Sports Centre

Heron Eccles Playing Fields

Keyworth Stadium

Loreto College

Fox Park

The Recreation Ground

Mostonians FC

Park Road Stadium (Lostock Gralam FC)

Cheadle Sports Club

Mill Farm

Didsbury Sports Ground

Edge Green Street

Cheshire FA

Heysham High School

Goshen Sports Centre

Long Hey Playing Fields

The Welfare Ground

Wavertree Aquatics Centre

Hassra Pavilion

Blackwell Meadows

UCLAN Sports Arena 2

All Hallows' Catholic College

The Bowl

Poolfoot Farm Sports & Leisure Complex

Congleton High School

West Riding County F.A.

Whalley Range AFC

Leeds Trinity University

Haig Avenue

The Brewery Field

Bootham Crescent

Mariners Park

Dalymount Park

Pirelli Stadium

Crossford Bridge

Vestacare Stadium

Underbank Farm

Barton Road

Sheffield Hallam University Sports Park

Eastbourne Sports Complex

Belfield Mill Lane

Wood Lane

Billinge Soccer Centre

Lostock Training Ground

Bank Lane

St Matthews RC College (3G)

Belle Vue Stadium

Connell Sixth Form College

Prescot Soccer Centre

Winstanley College

Calderdale College

Calderdale College

Millbank Linnets Stadium

Austria Stadion

Flamingo Land Stadium

Sheffield United Academy

Walsall Campus

Cardiff International Sports Campus

TBA

FA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round

FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round

FA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round

FA Trophy 1st Round Proper

Solar Campus

Kirkby Leisure Centre

Cheshire County Sports Club

Partington Sports Village

Frenchfield Park

Abraham Guest High School

St John Bosco Arts College

UCLAN Sports Arena 1

Ellesmere Port Sports Village

Thomas Galvin Sports Ground

Villa Park

Oughtibridge War Memorial Sports Ground

Hacken Lane 3G

Alexandra Park

Northumbria University

The Mike Doyle Centre

Leicester City FC Training Ground

Butler Park

Ruskin Drive Sports Ground

Rivacre Park

Sale Sports Club

Ashton on Mersey School Sixth Form

Raleigh Close

Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic College

Runcorn Linnets Stadium

The Queen Elizabeth Stadium

The Dripping Pan

Howe Bridge Sports Centre

Greenwich Avenue

Craik Park

Colliers Park

Dean Trust

Bottomdale Road

Neuven Stadium

132 Lower Breck Road

Arthur Goldthorpe Stadium

Holker Street

Lancaster University

Seashell Trust

Hathershaw College

Hathershaw College

Wyre Villa FC

Jeffrey Humble Playing Fields

Plumpton Park

Lightfoot Green

The Mike Riding Ground

York St John University Sports Park

Players

Tony Coyne

Steve Torpey

Ryan Hevicon

Ryan Gilligan

Robert Trees

Robert Nugent

Phil Priestly

Phil Power

Paul Mitten

Matt Haley

Mark Rawlinson

Kevin Elvin

Karl Marginson

Jonathan Mitten

Gareth Ormes

Adie Orr

Barrie George

Billy McCartney

Craig Fleury

Darren Lyons

David Chadwick

George Hayden

Mark Cooney

Rory Patterson

Scott Holt

Simon Carden

Steven Spencer

Tony Cullen

William Ahern

Joshua Howard

Leon Mike

Dave Brown

Phil Melville

Matt Higgins

Chris Simms

Simon Band

David Swarbrick

Michael O'Neill

Warren Collier

Stuart Rudd

Sam Ashton

Mathew Taylor

Alex Mortimer

Rhodri Giggs

Paul Jones

Dominic Barrett

Blaine Biggs

Jack Burgess

Joe Hankinson

Harry Howard

Kane Hughes

Lewis Lacy

Josh Matthew

Kyle McGovern

Matt Musialowski

George Shaw

Joshua Smethurst

Michael Taylor

Yousif Yousif

Lee Sutton

Adora Yau

Amy Gillingham

Amy Battel

Amy Vyas

Beth Hayes

Beth Tattersall

Broghan Matthews

Becky Lea

Claire O'Reilly

Francesca Davies

Hayley O'Hara

Jade Challender

Jessica Wynne

Kayleigh Catterall

Kirsty Chambers

Lucy Golding

Maya Germain

Olivia Greenhaugh

Olivia Gannon

Tanya Leedham

Charlie Anderson

Lewis Adams

Josh Broadbent

Charlie Doyle

Daniel Maynard

Liam Gerrard

Richard Brown

Steven Smith

Liam Coyne

Own Goal

Mike Lomax

Jamie Phoenix

Fernando Vaz Te

Nick Platt

Danny Shannon

Danny Allen

Loz Greenhalgh

Ilya Ovechkin

Ben Mortimer

Mike Sacks

Kyle Harrop

Gary Edwards

Ryan Shaunessy

Ryan Stewart

Adam Turner

Paul Pearson

Liam Foster

Shaun Roscoe

Louie Scott

Ricardo Brandao

Dale Newbrook

Gary Sampson

Martin Cosgrave

John Ogden

Jerome Wright

Rymel Downer

Jamie Rother

Dominic Stockdale

Anthony O Neill

Robert Calderbank

Mike Renee

Andre Holder

Andrew Harrison

Boumba Boubth

Callum Rothwell

Daniel Hume

Daniel Sanlon

Joe Halfpenny

Johnathon Hall

Liam James

Luke Worth

Marcel Phipps

Owen Trainor

Saeed Ali

Stephen O'Rouke

Tim Marshall

Tom Egan

Vidal Mike

Dominic Lynch

Tony Tompos

Carl Carey

Paul Casey

Renee Mike

Matthew Hampson

Taff Ariberito

Gurmeet Singh

Lee Ellis

Anthony Hargreaves

Dale Whitehead

Chris Baguley

Luke Geraghty

Jake Edwards

Matty Kirkwood

Nick Swirad

Jamie Campbell

Sean Mills

Marcel McKie

Tom Gallagher

Steve Carson

Adam Micheson

Liam George

Cayne Hanley

Jan Krupa

Gus Wilson

Adam Carden

Josh Stott

Shaun Williams

Perry Johnson

Ryan Marley

Theo Coleman

Aaron Burns

Colin Bell

Jamie Baguley

Peter Thomson

Ben Blundell

Rob Trainor

Imran Arain

Martin Kilgour

Danny Jarrett

Gary Vaughan

John Edwards

Aaron Walters

Micah Bleau

James Holden

Daniel Self

Bradley Howard

Nic Robinson

Craig Corneille

Aaron Grundy

Jamie Rothwell

Rob Howarth

Daniel Watson

Kyle Wilson

Carlos Roca

James Brackenridge

Tunji Moses

Karl Leneghan

Peter Freakes

David Neville

Danny Williams

Jacob Wood

Andy Whiteman

John Buckley

Barry Davies

Louis Ellis

Sam Freakes

Robert Froggatt

Toby Iloba

Jack Lyons

Jamie Mack

Collins Mashiri

Callum Moran

Osahon Osawe

Alex Sutcliffe

Scott Taylor

Matthew Wilkinson

Curtis Williams

Kyle Woods

Josh Parkinson

Mark Reeves

Shaun Connor

Danny Warrender

Simon Garner

Alex Skidmore

Papis Dieyte

Tommy Turner

Neil Chappell

Grant Shenton

Tristram Whitman

Adam Tong

Carl Lomax

Ashley Reece

Ryan Lewis Lyons

Richard Walker

Kyle McDonagh

Gary Nolan

Gage Eme

Andrew Lee

Liam Tate

Ben Deegan

Phil Marsh

Roy Soule

Jake Cottrell

Abdirashid Ibrahim

Raducio King

Ben Morris

Daniel Stott

Joe Grantham

Andy Graham

Carl Fitton

Alex Clarke

Jordan Dainty

Adam Berrisford

Josh Burke

Luke Kolakowski

Mike Pearson

Jake Haslam

Lee Worswick

Roshgar Moussa

Dylan Moloney

Ibukun Modupe-Ojo

Andy Griffiths

Dean Osbourne

Sam Rhoades

Joseph Yoffe

Ludovic Quistin

Gary Stopforth

Chuks Akuneto

Debbie Wilson

Joe Paladino

Kyle Jacobs

William Jones

Adriano ‘Celi’ Rigoglioso

Mark Ayres

Angelos Tsiaklis

Adam Karim

Stefanos Ioannou

Cedric Krou

Chris Ovington

Scott Cheetham

Nyal Walker

Ferre Edwards

Paul McNtyle

Thomas Siwka

Matthew Boland

Obied Elghreaw

Andrew Farrimond

Darius Furuiss

Lee Hill

Daniel McLoughlin

Harrison Reeve

Christopher Smith

Davidson Banda

Jay Walcott

Martin Parker

Lee Neville

Scott McManus

Mike Norton

Daniel Browne

Zach Hibbert

Richard Battersby

Colin Little

Karl Munroe

Glynn Hurst

Andrew Graham

Matthew Wolfenden

Aron Buckley-Smith

Lee Worswick

Ryan Westwood

Matthew Tierney

Kane Joyce

Dominic Murphy

Hayden Buckley-Smith

James Green

Oliver Devenney

Chris Amadi

Greg Daniels

Phil McGrath

Derek Ubah

Adam Jones

Kyle Cunningham

Michael Carr

Scott Metcalfe

Dean Stott

Adam Edwards

Daniel Grimshaw

Chris Horne

Paul Armstrong

James Spencer

Jonathan Beisty

James Brooks

Jermaine Dre Metz

Matthew Hassall

Sam Howell

Theo Kidd

Nikeele Locke

Asima Matabaro

Thomas Minnock

Jonathan Poizer

Callum Rattigan

Joseph Power

Brian Totton

Luke Walker

Connor Naughton

Alex Stones

Maximilian Thomas

Obrian Richards

Kial Callacher

Jack Egan

Paul Chapman

Mike Norton

John Marsden

Ryan McGreevy

Dave Birch

Alex Thomas

Steve Bennett

Astley Mulholland

Greg Stones

Richard Smith

Stephen Johnson

Jon Worsnop

Adam Halton

Chris Curley

Tom Fisher

Matthew Carr

Louis Horne

Adam Dawson

Lewis Chalmers

Tom Greaves

Gail Pennington

Sophie Cummings

Matthew Walwyn

Travis Gray

Samuel Fitzgerald

Sergio Rodriguez

Oliver Banks

Kevin Masirika

Kieffer Anderson

Medi Bakinama

Daniel Ball

Jamar Campbell

Nico Collins

Daniel Cooke

Jardel Depiaza

Mitchell Fallows

Charlie Fuller

Joe Henson

Aslam Juma

Ben Jupp

Jason Koestner

James Lear

Brad Marshall

Matthew Marshall

Zydane McCarthy-Brooks

Calum McGlynn

Sol McPherson

Lewis O'Connor

Kieran Ramsden

Elliot Regan

Kobie Rowe

Jake Shawcross

Callum Williams

Ben Woods

Liam Brownhill

Cavell Coo

Tom Davies

Stephen Johnson

Charlie Raglan

Christopher Worsley

Andy Pearson

Andi Bagshaw

Aimee Cook

Lizzie Evans

Charlie Evans

Leah Hartshorne

Rukeigha Janny

Su O'Brien

Jade Parker

Mark Partington

Chelsea Patient

Luke Podmore

Mary Priestner

Tasha Rowe

Hannah White

Shellby Wolstencroft

Callum Byrne

Richard Smith

Jordan Dainty

Jessica McCarrick

Matty Bolland

Amjad Iqbal

Joe Fox

Nelson Mota

Ed Wilczynski

Medi Bakinama

Jean Biansumba

Josh Burke

Daniel Cooke

Sam Dee

Gideon Dosunmu

Jason Fowles

Daryl Grant

Justin Johnson

David Kuba-Kuba

Ryan Lyons

Tunde Owolabi

Joseph Power

Kayle Power

Robbie Robertson

Christopher Taylor

Jay Walcott

David Carnell

Connor Bower

Jacob Hazel

Connor Bower

Paul Bright

Nick Culkin

James Knowles

Craig Lindfield

Ben Jupp

Callum Jones

Jacob Holt

Zachary Cooper

Nathan Chorlton

Adam Lockett

Omar Benali

Robson Buckley

Jake Shawcross

Rhys Coogan

Jack Tinning

Alec Robinson

Sam Summerbee

Brandon Quintino

Dominik Williams

Billy Nugent

Lewis Stonehouse

Max Hayes

Adam Taylor

Callum Hughes

Daniel Akubuine

Dominic Barrett

Michael Brewster

Abdoulaye Diedhiou

Dean Hope

Philip Pole

John Pritchard

Jamie Rollon

Ben Seol

Matthew Toseland

Brandon Zibaka

Harry Lee

Daniel Cooke

Toby Wright

Chris Lynch

Chris Lynch

Brodie Litchfield

Helen Walker

Thomas Brown

Nick Wolfenden

Luke Ashworth

Chloe Williams

Holly Prestage

Danielle Pickett

Katie Mooney

Megan Kenyon

Jordan Lockett

Jessica Tonge

Nikki Carlin

Yemi Akinjagunla

Justin Johnson

Janus Olsen

Andy Welsh

Nathan Chorlton

Rhys Coogan

Jake Haslam

Christopher Hill

Jacob Hole

Ben Jupp

Nathaniel Kerr

Leo Magnone

Billy Nugent

Ryan Botell

Ryan Saxon

Christopher Taylor

Jack Tinning

Matthew Toseland

Nicholas Truelove

Frank Van Gils

Toby Wright

Aaron Lemmert

Matthew Kay

Jason Astley

Cameron Thorpe

Nick Brown

Shelton Payne

Rory Fallon

Nia Bayunu

Nicole Worthington

Hannah Dobie

Feiruz Abdullahi

Sean Cooke

Cameron Murray

Adam Thurston

Greg Wilkinson

Sam Madeley

George Thomson

Robson Buckl;ey

Daniel Cooke

William Harney

Cameron Horner

Connor Martin

Lanre Olapade

Darius Palma

Ben Potter

Keenan Tuck

William Shawcross

Steeve Eddy

Samuel Baird

Joseph Barrett

Robson Brown

Robson Buckley

Mason Davies

Harry Fairhurst

Kamahl Fuller

Jude Gilbert

Michael Jones

Theo Lindezey

Cameron Murray

Darius Palma

Jack Preston

Chandler Rohman

Jordan Sellers

Kafele Swanston

Charlie Sykes

Cameron Thorpe

Joseph Valentine

Jack Ward

Stephen Whetham

Jack Doyle

Lewis King

Francesca Davies

Georgie Tindell

Shuana Ward

Beth Tattersall

Beth Scholey

Chloe Wild

Lucy Bonner

Millie Day

Sam Sheridan

Harry Winter

Scott Kay

Tom Smyth

Chris Chantler

Tom Eckersley

Dylan Forth

Dale Tonge

Dale Johnson

Jason Gilchrist

Nathan Lowe

Jake Williams

Kieran Glynn

Ashley Frith

Johny Diba Musangu

Harry Pratt

James Hooper

Steve Affleck

Sulaiman Sajjad

Adib Badri

Francesco Frangillo

Leo Elvin

Ben Fletcher

Saem Son

Lewis Unwin

Lewis Williams

Steve Whetham

Reuben Dass

Roger Degue

Rico Gomes

Kisimba Kisimba

Benn Veitch

Olivia Gannon

Abbie Carrington

Leah Dolan

Tomi Adeloye

Morgan McWhirter

Shannon Hayes

Allisha Marsh

Mia Holden

Olivia Greenhalgh

Amy Vyas

Jade Parker

Danielle Xenophontos

Nicole Hatcliffe

Olivia Smith

Mark Partington

Lee Barton

Zac Corbett

Charlie Sykes

Elliot Jorge Simoes Inacio

Jack Aldcroft

Liam Allen

Harry Barnes

Pride Bhunhu

Jay Brennan

Jack Cocker

Nick Dominick

Mason Gregg

Liam Hinton

Harry Kershaw

Callum Kinney

Dublin Maloney

Rafael Martins

Haydon Mottershead

David Mullen

Jack Oliver

Nelson Onwusiri

Bradley Stanley

Ben Tamila

Robert White

Ryan Wilson

Jack OLeary

Sam O'Donnell

Cameron Boland

Klaeton Coley

Sam Gallacher

Michael Patterson

Gareth Arnison

Adriano Basso

Jordan Fagbola

Greg Wilkinson

Thomas Bamber

Papis Touray

Jess Battle

Lee Barton

Ryan Schofield

Holly Shute

Jade Boulton

Matty Hughes

Daniel Wisdom

Danny Brady

Lloyd Allinson

Connor McCarthy

Richie Baker

Micah Evans

Jason St. Juste

Aidan Chippendale

Joel Logan

Oliver Crowley

Callum Nicholas

Dan Aldeman

Natasha Ronald

Rebecca Foster

Hanifa Douglas

Gemma Jackson

Francesca Sullivan

Felicity Winters

Ella Schickhoff

Anya Donelan

Joel Senior

Coral O'Keefe

Michael Connor

Nichol Forster

Steve Irwin

James Hooper

Yvette Loukes

Tim Kinsella

Jacobe Anderson

Samuel Harding

Dillon Kirkman

Max Lewens

Adam O'Grady

Lucas Stephens-Benjamin

Kane Stockley

Olly Wright

Jan Palinkas

Cara Fields

Kallum Mantack

Tom Walker

Sefton Gonzales

Niall Webb

Chloe Ainsworth

Stephen Adeniya

Blake Aghedo

Nzusi Agostinho

Nario Baptista

Olvy Belezika

Lewis Bowyer

Artan Cobaj

Dylan Dsinmeni

Marshall Fox

Robel Kesete

Harrison McDonald

Abdul Muktadir

Temitayo Oropo

Mason Young

Tom Conroy

Tyrell Palmer

Tim Kennedy

Nassouh Kabbani

Jennifer Lomax

Jacques Ainsworth

Jamal Crawford

Samuel Tattum

Adam Gilchrist

Chelsea Flanagan

Daniel Racchi

Luke Higham

Jeff King

Alice Forshaw

Gerard Garner

Sam Iwegbu

Xavier Iwegbu

Liam Maguire

Brad Barnes

Matty Dempsey

Kurt Willoughby

Stephen O'Halloran

Corie Mather

Emilie Revitt

Emily Marsh

Jack Banister

Liam Dickinson

Billy Crellin

Sarah Chadwick

Shaunna Jein

Aimee O'Keeffe

Hannah Dale

Michael Donohue

Lewis Thompson

Lewis Mansell

Caleb Adenuga

George Barboza

Zaid Baroudi

Mason Beard

Dylan Blackledge

Taylor Bowles

Charlie Burke

Callum Cooper

Matthew Crosby

David Edwards

Lionel Fylla Saint Eudes

Bailey Gray

Connor Melling

Daniel McHale

Clinton Mgbemere

Jose Carlos Nsingi

Michael Olayinka

Destiny Ogbeide

Lucas Martins

Luke Seth

Dylan Stockley

Declan Sweeney

Khadim Thiam

Emmanuel Ujahchuku

Kevin Zokou

Billy Priestley

Nicole Malpus

Leighton Egan

Hamza Sabati

Cole Lonsdale

Theo Brierley

Katie O'Gara

Leonel Pinto Rocha

Taylor Whitby

Jordan Perrin

Sam Mills

Liam Healey

Henry Limpishi Bongwamba

Neil Reynolds

Mike Potts

Josh Wallen

Jamie Milligan

Mike Faulkner

Tom Peers

Mason Walker

Ryan White

Ellis O'Reilly

Kai O'Neill

Rowan Roache

Momodou Salou McDowell-Jallow

Caleb Richards

Chris Sharp

Danny Morton

Zehn Mohammed

Billy Sass-Davies

Mason Breeze

Tawab Djankpata

Dale Whitham

Josh Hmami

Dominic McGiveron

Josa Osa-Oni

Ollie Taylor

Andrew Fisher

Louis Myers

Robert Harris

Dominic McHale

Jack Grimshaw

Laura Garner

Ellie Russell

Mark West

Will Ozono

Brian Richardson

Christopher Almond

Ryan Shenton

Adam Dodd

Nialle Rodney

Jack Lenehan

Luke Griffiths

Mason Fallon

Thomas Dean

Craig Carney

Kamran Hussain

James Joyce

Paddy Wharton

Markus Foulds

Curtis Jones

Regan Linney

Aaron Morris

Rhain Hellawell

Oliver Crowley

Paul Ennis

Chris Doyle

Tunde Owolabi

Alex Curran

Jordan Buckley

Jordon Bailey

Alex Babos

Cameron Belford

Jack Barthram

Hugh Ferguson

Archie Gardiner

Harriet Coles

Samantha Ball

Maxine Smith

Kaylea Cunliffe

Robyn Hartley

Olivia Hooper

Ashley Young

Alessio Aboagye

Charles Adomako

Osman Agerso

Josue Agostinho

Kelvin Agyei

Favour Bolaji

Alioune Elhadji

Inioluwa Gbadegesin

Drayke Holland

Gabriel Moura

Finnih Olajide

Qudus Yusuf

Callum Smith

Dylan Hopton

Eli Kerrigan

Brook Jones

Jack Ward

Josh Mbala

Connor McAndrew

Kelvin Amado

Sam Bridges

Fenton Scott

Alex Yates

Taylor Ridley

Eddy Masawi

Jakub Kwasniewski

Sheriff Kabba

Ismaila Jobe

Lenny Fieldhouse

Alfie Clarke

Israel Aghahowa

Charlie Burke

Josh Brooks

Katie Sorenson

Ellie Whittle

Ben Kerr

James Deadman

James Hickey

Caitlin Clancy

Christian Edokpayi

Amier Maimaitijiang

Ibere Barumire

Jorge Sikora

Finlay Sinclair-Smith

Natalie Richardson

Matty Clarkson

Kyle Hawley

Matthew Elsdon

Morgan Homson-Smith

Dan Trickett-Smith

Larnell Cole

Inacio Balde

Evan Moran

Ethan Brough

Harry Lomas

Nathan Burke

Ollie Martin

Dan Cockerline

Matty Makinson

Josh Brooks

Michael Fowler

Rebecca Cork

Allisha Marsh

Sara Noori

Abbie Wright

Jade Parker

Laura Hart

Dan Lavercombe

Tom Stead

Kain Dean

Jo Winskill

Elsie Baxter

Hannah Wilson

Alivia Hutchinson

Morgan Penfold

Joe White

Tre Pemberton

Jordan Simpson

Benn Pugh

Sian Bradbeer

Calum Woods

New Player

Iaia Balde

Silas Itota

Alfie Wall

Amen Emmanuel

Andy Udugebor

Bradley O'grady

Bryan Parigi

Daniel Olowookere

Emanuel Fernandes

Farah Lloyd

Filimon Gezae

Hamed Un Nisa

Hayden McCormick

Jack Bennett

Jack Pearson

Jair Da Costa

Jamal Tijani

Jas Singh

Jermaine Kitoko

Johnnie Johnson

Jordan McMahon

Luis Prioste

Luke Atkinson

Mark Tyrell

Nathaniel Egyiri

Samuel Pius

Sandro Da Costa

Taylor McDowell

Terence Lunt

Toby Humphries

Tom Woodall

Tyler Owen

Yann Daryl

Destiny Nkantah

Newer Player

Press Releases

Kit for Kids in India Player

Captain Chaddy Player

Big Coat Day Player

Big Coat Day Donations Player

New FC United Website Makes A Big Impression Player

FC United Announces Post Season Trip To St Pauli Player

FC United urge football supporters to join Beyond the Debt Rally Player

FC United Aiming for FA Cup First Round on Sunday Player

FC United of Manchester Reveals Location of Proposed Stadium Player

FC United Community Share Investment Tops £0.5m Player

FC United Get Green Light for Newton Heath Player

FC United Extends Pioneering Community Share Offer Player

Pioneering Shares Scheme Breaks the £1Million Mark Player

Club Continues Consultation Over Moston Proposal Player

FC United Submits Planning Application for Community Stadium in Moston Player

MX Data Signs for FC United as First Club & Community Sponsor Player

FC United Start New Season at Bower Fold Player

FC United of Manchester becomes KitAid Ambassador club Player

Businesses team up via FC United to offer free mentoring Player

FC United marks International Year of Co-ops by backing call for more fan-ownership Player

FC United fans celebrate after reaching community shares target Player

Match Reports

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester 16/07/2005

AFC Wimbledon V FC United of Manchester 23/07/2005

Leek CSOB V FC United of Manchester 13/08/2005

FC United of Manchester V Padiham 20/08/2005

FC United of Manchester V Eccleshall 24/08/2005

Winsford United V FC United of Manchester 31/08/2005

Ashton Town V FC United of Manchester 03/09/2005

FC United of Manchester V Blackpool Mechanics 10/09/2005

Castleton Gabriels V FC United of Manchester 17/09/2005

FC United of Manchester V Norton United 24/09/2005

FC United of Manchester V Oldham Town 05/10/2005

FC United of Manchester V Daisy Hill 08/10/2005

Cheadle Town V FC United of Manchester 17/10/2005

FC United of Manchester V Nelson 22/10/2005

FC United of Manchester V Chadderton 12/04/2006

Eccleshall V FC United of Manchester 05/11/2005

Colne V FC United of Manchester 13/11/2005

Darwen V FC United of Manchester 19/11/2005

FC United of Manchester V New Mills 23/11/2005

Cheadle Town V FC United of Manchester 26/11/2005

New Mills V FC United of Manchester 03/12/2005

FC United of Manchester V Castleton Gabriels 10/12/2005

Holker Old Boys V FC United of Manchester 17/12/2005

Flixton V FC United of Manchester 26/12/2005

FC United of Manchester V Winsford United 02/01/2006

Nelson V FC United of Manchester 14/01/2006

FC United of Manchester V Ashton Town 21/01/2006

Great Harwood Town V FC United of Manchester 27/02/2006

FC United of Manchester V Flixton 15/03/2006

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester 11/02/2006

Blackpool Mechanics V FC United of Manchester 18/02/2006

FC United of Manchester V Holker Old Boys 25/02/2006

Chadderton V FC United of Manchester 19/04/2006

FC United of Manchester V Darwen 07/01/2006

FC United of Manchester V Leek CSOB 18/03/2006

New Mills V FC United of Manchester 25/03/2006

FC United of Manchester V Cheadle Town 01/04/2006

Norton United V FC United of Manchester 09/04/2006

Oldham Town V FC United of Manchester 22/03/2006

FC United of Manchester V Great Harwood Town 22/04/2006

Padiham V FC United of Manchester 29/04/2006

Flixton V FC United of Manchester 02/08/2005

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 30/07/2005

FC United of Manchester V Nelson 04/02/2006

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester 08/02/2006

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester 09/03/2006

Congleton Town V FC United of Manchester 05/04/2006

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 15/04/2006

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 06/05/2006

FC Lokomotive Leipzig V FC United of Manchester 12/05/2006

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 15/07/2006

FC United of Manchester V AFC Wimbledon 22/07/2006

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester 19/07/2006

Sheffield V FC United of Manchester 29/07/2006

FC Halifax Town V FC United of Manchester 01/08/2006

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 09/08/2006

Flint Town United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 08/07/2006

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2012

Bury V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2006

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester 05/08/2006

St. Helens Town V FC United of Manchester 12/08/2006

FC United of Manchester V Nelson 16/08/2006

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 19/08/2006

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester 21/08/2006

Atherton LR V FC United of Manchester 26/08/2006

FC United of Manchester V Flixton 30/08/2006

FC United of Manchester V Congleton Town 06/09/2006

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 09/09/2006

FC United of Manchester V Abbey Hey 13/09/2006

FC United of Manchester V Silsden 16/09/2006

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 18/09/2006

Brodsworth MW V FC United of Manchester 23/09/2006

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 03/10/2006

FC United of Manchester V Bacup 30/09/2006

FC United of Manchester V St. Helens Town 11/10/2006

FC United of Manchester V Squires Gate 14/10/2006

Newcastle Town V FC United of Manchester 21/10/2006

FC United of Manchester V Glossop North End 28/10/2006

Maine Road V FC United of Manchester 04/11/2006

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 11/11/2006

Silsden V FC United of Manchester 29/03/2007

FC United of Manchester V Stone Dominoes 25/11/2006

FC United of Manchester V Atherton Collieries 29/11/2006

Congleton Town V FC United of Manchester 03/12/2006

Formby V FC United of Manchester 21/03/2007

Flixton V FC United of Manchester 23/12/2006

FC United of Manchester V Ramsbottom 26/12/2006

FC United of Manchester V Newcastle Town 30/12/2006

Atherton Collieries V FC United of Manchester 06/01/2007

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 21/02/2007

Bacup V FC United of Manchester 03/02/2007

FC United of Manchester V Atherton LR 18/04/2007

Nelson V FC United of Manchester 04/04/2007

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 24/02/2007

FC United of Manchester V Colne 03/03/2007

Squires Gate V FC United of Manchester 10/03/2007

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 17/03/2007

Stone Dominoes V FC United of Manchester 24/03/2007

FC United of Manchester V Trafford 25/04/2007

Ramsbottom V FC United of Manchester 07/04/2007

FC United of Manchester V Maine Road 09/04/2007

Colne V FC United of Manchester 14/04/2007

FC United of Manchester V Salford City 21/04/2007

FC United of Manchester V Formby 28/04/2007

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester Reserves 02/08/2006

Wythenshawe Town FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/08/2006

Failsworth V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/08/2006

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester Reserves 26/07/2006

Kirkham and Wesham V FC United of Manchester Reserves 29/07/2006

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester Youth 29/07/2006

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 23/07/2006

Monton Amateurs V FC United of Manchester Reserves 15/07/2006

Cheadle Heath Nomads V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/08/2006

Padiham V FC United of Manchester Reserves 12/08/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Chadderton 19/08/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Ashton Athletic 26/08/2006

Wythenshawe Town FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/08/2006

Ashton Town V FC United of Manchester Reserves 02/09/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Glossop North End 09/09/2006

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/09/2006

Salford City 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 10/09/2006

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 17/09/2006

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/09/2006

FC United of Manchester Youth V Leigh RMI 01/10/2006

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford City 'A' 08/10/2006

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/11/2006

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/10/2006

FC United of Manchester Youth V Bootle 'A' 29/10/2006

Formby V FC United of Manchester Reserves 16/09/2006

Blackpool Mechanics V FC United of Manchester Reserves 23/09/2006

Cheadle Town V FC United of Manchester Reserves 30/09/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Oldham Town 04/10/2006

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester Reserves 12/10/2006

Atherton LR V FC United of Manchester Reserves 21/10/2006

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Reserves 28/10/2006

Padiham V FC United of Manchester 07/10/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Darwen 07/10/2006

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 18/11/2006

HC Kings Park FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/11/2006

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/11/2006

FC United of Manchester V Blackburn Rovers 01/08/2012

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Nelson 04/11/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V New Mills 11/11/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Flixton 18/11/2006

Ashton Athletic V FC United of Manchester Reserves 17/03/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Ashton Town 02/12/2006

Colne V FC United of Manchester Reserves 16/12/2006

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Blackpool Mechanics 23/12/2006

Chadderton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 10/04/2007

FC United of Manchester V Quorn FC 09/12/2006

Colne V FC United of Manchester 27/01/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Padiham 14/04/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Daisy Hill 27/01/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 07/01/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Woodley Sports 14/01/2007

Marine 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/01/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 'A' 25/02/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 18/03/2007

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/03/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Formby 07/04/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Glossop North End 17/02/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Colne 24/02/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Flixton 07/05/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Cheadle Town 03/04/2007

Silsden V FC United of Manchester 17/02/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 'A' 08/04/2007

Bootle 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 18/02/2007

Oldham Town V FC United of Manchester Reserves 03/03/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Atherton LR 10/03/2007

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Reserves 19/03/2007

Flixton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 24/03/2007

Darwen V FC United of Manchester Reserves 31/03/2007

FC United of Manchester V Congleton Town 31/03/2007

Congleton Town V FC United of Manchester 15/03/2007

Nelson V FC United of Manchester Reserves 27/04/2007

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Reserves 25/04/2007

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 03/05/2007

Holker OB Select XI V FC United of Manchester 05/05/2007

AFC Wimbledon V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2007

Padiham V FC United of Manchester Reserves 09/05/2007

Blackpool Mechanics V FC United of Manchester 22/07/2007

Studley F.C. V FC United of Manchester 14/07/2007

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 31/07/2007

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 11/08/2007

Rossendale United V FC United of Manchester 27/08/2007

East Manchester V FC United of Manchester Reserves 18/07/2007

AVRO V FC United of Manchester Reserves 28/07/2007

Atherton Collieries V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/08/2007

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester Reserves 08/08/2007

Salford City V FC United of Manchester Reserves 04/08/2007

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester 18/08/2007

FC United of Manchester V Garforth Town 22/08/2007

FC United of Manchester V Bridlington Town 25/08/2007

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Railway Athletic 08/09/2007

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 16/10/2007

FC United of Manchester V Woodley Sports 22/09/2007

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 29/09/2007

Skelmersdale United V FC United of Manchester 02/10/2007

FC United of Manchester V Wakefield FC 13/10/2007

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 27/11/2007

FC United of Manchester V Ossett Albion 27/10/2007

Bridlington Town V FC United of Manchester 03/11/2007

FC United of Manchester V Rossendale United 14/11/2007

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 10/11/2007

Bamber Bridge V FC United of Manchester 17/11/2007

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 24/11/2007

FC United of Manchester V Rossendale United 01/12/2007

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 26/03/2008

Skelmersdale United V FC United of Manchester 01/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Woodley Sports 23/04/2008

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 26/12/2007

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 29/12/2007

FC United of Manchester V Mossley AFC 01/01/2008

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 12/01/2008

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 15/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Skelmersdale United 16/02/2008

Harrogate Railway Athletic V FC United of Manchester 09/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 12/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Bamber Bridge 01/03/2008

Newcastle Blue Star V FC United of Manchester 19/04/2008

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 07/04/2008

Ossett Albion V FC United of Manchester 03/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Newcastle Blue Star 15/03/2008

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe Borough 22/03/2008

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester 24/03/2008

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 29/03/2008

Wakefield FC V FC United of Manchester 05/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 05/03/2008

Bamber Bridge V FC United of Manchester 23/02/2008

FC United of Manchester V Clitheroe 27/02/2008

Garforth Town V FC United of Manchester 26/04/2008

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 02/09/2007

Fleetwood Town V FC United of Manchester 15/09/2007

FC United of Manchester V Alsager Town 05/09/2007

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 06/10/2007

FC United of Manchester V Bamber Bridge 31/10/2007

Kidderminster Harriers V FC United of Manchester 29/07/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Monk FC 11/08/2007

Broadheath Central V FC United of Manchester Reserves 15/08/2007

Grappenhall Sports V FC United of Manchester Reserves 18/08/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Congleton Town Reserves 22/08/2007

Warrington Town Reserves V FC United of Manchester Reserves 25/08/2007

East Manchester Reserves V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/08/2007

Spurley Hey V FC United of Manchester Youth 14/08/2007

Manchester County FA V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/07/2007

Stockport County Academy V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/08/2007

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/08/2007

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/08/2007

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 23/08/2007

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/08/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Daisy Hill 02/09/2007

Salford City V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/09/2007

Ashton Athletic V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/09/2007

Bury Amateurs V FC United of Manchester Youth 30/09/2007

Eagle Sports V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/09/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Malpas 08/09/2007

Goldborne Sports V FC United of Manchester Reserves 22/09/2007

Grappenhall Sports V FC United of Manchester Reserves 06/10/2007

Droylsden V FC United of Manchester 23/10/2007

Marine 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 23/09/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Bootle 'A' 14/10/2007

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/10/2007

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/10/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 'A' 04/11/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 11/11/2007

FC United of Manchester Youth V Leigh RMI 18/11/2007

Maine Road V FC United of Manchester Reserves 10/10/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Whitchurch Alport 13/10/2007

Congleton Town V FC United of Manchester Reserves 20/10/2007

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/11/2007

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/02/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Woodley Sports 11/12/2007

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 10/10/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Goldborne Sports 27/10/2007

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester 24/07/2012

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/05/2012

Billinge FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 03/11/2007

Lostock Gralam V FC United of Manchester Reserves 10/11/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Crewe FC 17/11/2007

Malpas V FC United of Manchester Reserves 24/11/2007

FC United of Manchester V Flixton 23/01/2008

Crewe FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/12/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Broadheath Central 08/12/2007

Whitchurch Alport V FC United of Manchester Reserves 15/12/2007

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Club A.Z. 29/12/2007

Daten V FC United of Manchester Reserves 05/01/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town 06/01/2008

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/05/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton 27/01/2008

FC United of Manchester V Rossendale United 26/01/2008

Monk FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 08/03/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Grappenhall Sports 02/02/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Lostock Gralam 16/02/2008

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 25/02/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford City 10/02/2008

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 02/03/2008

Bootle 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/03/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Ashton Athletic 16/03/2008

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Warrington Town Reserves 23/02/2008

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 18/03/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Tarporley Victoria 01/03/2008

Club A.Z. V FC United of Manchester Reserves 22/03/2008

Tarporley Victoria V FC United of Manchester Reserves 10/05/2008

Goole AFC V FC United of Manchester 08/03/2008

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 17/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Daten 05/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Billinge FC 09/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Broadheath Central 03/05/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Eagle Sports 16/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Maine Road 26/04/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 01/05/2008

FC United of Manchester V Bamber Bridge 30/04/2008

FC United of Manchester V Skelmersdale United 03/05/2008

Marburg Select XI V FC United of Manchester 06/06/2008

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester 22/07/2008

Tamworth V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2008

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 06/08/2008

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 08/08/2008

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 30/07/2008

Kettering Town V FC United of Manchester 19/07/2008

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 13/09/2008

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe Borough 18/10/2008

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 16/08/2008

Cammell Laird V FC United of Manchester 19/08/2008

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 23/08/2008

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 25/08/2008

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 30/08/2008

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 01/09/2008

FC United of Manchester V Eastwood Town 19/11/2008

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester 09/09/2008

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 20/09/2008

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 23/09/2008

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 04/10/2008

Leigh Genesis V FC United of Manchester 27/01/2009

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 22/10/2008

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 15/10/2008

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 25/10/2008

FC United of Manchester V Ilkeston Town FC 29/10/2008

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 25/03/2009

FC United of Manchester V Cammell Laird 12/11/2008

Guiseley V FC United of Manchester 16/11/2008

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 03/01/2009

FC United of Manchester V Hednesford Town 29/11/2008

Eastwood Town V FC United of Manchester 06/12/2008

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 17/03/2009

FC United of Manchester V Marine 20/12/2008

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 27/12/2008

FC United of Manchester V Ossett Town 01/04/2009

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 10/01/2009

FC United of Manchester V Prescot Cables 17/01/2009

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 24/01/2009

FC United of Manchester V Guiseley 31/01/2009

FC United of Manchester V Leigh Genesis 14/02/2009

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 21/02/2009

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 28/02/2009

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 08/03/2009

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 14/03/2009

Hednesford Town V FC United of Manchester 21/03/2009

Marine V FC United of Manchester 28/03/2009

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 04/04/2009

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 07/02/2009

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 13/04/2009

Ilkeston Town FC V FC United of Manchester 18/04/2009

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 25/04/2009

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 02/08/2008

Salford City V FC United of Manchester Youth 31/08/2008

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 01/02/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Liverpool 14/09/2008

Formby V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/09/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Spare 28/09/2008

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 17/09/2008

Middleton Colts Juniors FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/10/2008

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/10/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Leigh Genesis 01/03/2009

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 01/11/2008

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester 02/12/2008

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 26/11/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford City 02/11/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stalybridge Celtic 09/11/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Flixton 23/11/2008

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/12/2008

FC United of Manchester Youth V Daisy Hill 29/03/2009

AVRO V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/01/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton 18/01/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Ashton Athletic 25/01/2009

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/04/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Ashton Athletic 15/02/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 22/02/2009

Leigh Genesis V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/04/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Swinton 15/03/2009

Ashton Athletic V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/04/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 12/04/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Woodley Sports 22/03/2009

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 07/05/2009

Middleton Colts V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/05/2009

Stalybridge Celtic 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/04/2009

Marine V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/05/2009

Stalybridge Celtic 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 10/05/2009

Djurgårdens V FC United of Manchester 22/05/2009

Leek CSOB V FC United of Manchester 11/07/2009

Bucheon FC 1995 V FC United of Manchester 18/07/2009

Irlam FC V FC United of Manchester 22/07/2009

AFC Wimbledon V FC United of Manchester 25/07/2009

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe Borough 27/07/2009

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 01/08/2009

Maine Road V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2009

Colwyn Bay V FC United of Manchester 08/08/2009

Bury V FC United of Manchester 29/07/2009

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 11/08/2009

Sheffield V FC United of Manchester 12/09/2009

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 17/10/2009

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 15/08/2009

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 17/08/2009

Retford United V FC United of Manchester 22/08/2009

FC United of Manchester V Marine 26/08/2009

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 31/08/2009

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 05/09/2009

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 09/09/2009

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 16/03/2010

FC United of Manchester V Guiseley 19/09/2009

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 23/09/2009

FC United of Manchester V Stocksbridge Park Steels 03/10/2009

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 07/10/2009

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 27/01/2010

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 27/10/2009

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 07/11/2009

Hucknall Town V FC United of Manchester 14/11/2009

FC United of Manchester V Durham City 13/03/2010

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 07/04/2010

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 05/12/2009

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 24/04/2010

Guiseley V FC United of Manchester 27/03/2010

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 05/04/2010

FC United of Manchester V Ossett Town 03/03/2010

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 17/04/2010

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 24/03/2010

Stocksbridge Park Steels V FC United of Manchester 23/01/2010

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 13/02/2010

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 06/02/2010

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 20/02/2010

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 06/03/2010

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 27/02/2010

FC United of Manchester V Retford United 12/12/2009

Marine V FC United of Manchester 02/04/2010

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 21/04/2010

Burscough V FC United of Manchester 10/04/2010

Durham City V FC United of Manchester 30/01/2010

FC United of Manchester V Hucknall Town 20/03/2010

FC United of Manchester V Burscough 29/08/2009

Ashton Athletic V FC United of Manchester Youth 20/08/2009

Bronte Wanderers V FC United of Manchester Youth 23/08/2009

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/09/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 'A' 13/09/2009

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 20/09/2009

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/09/2009

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 26/09/2009

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 11/10/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stalybridge Celtic 'A' 04/10/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Dukinfield Town 11/10/2009

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 13/10/2009

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester 24/10/2009

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester 31/10/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton 01/11/2009

Salford City V FC United of Manchester Youth 07/03/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 15/11/2009

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 08/12/2009

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 04/11/2009

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 21/11/2009

Cleavley V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/11/2009

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/02/2010

Stalybridge Celtic 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/05/2010

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/12/2009

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 18/04/2010

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/04/2010

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/03/2010

Cliftonville FC V FC United of Manchester 17/07/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Bootle 'A' 07/02/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town 07/04/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 25/04/2010

St Pauli V FC United of Manchester 15/05/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Cranbrook FC 14/02/2010

Wigan Robin Park V FC United of Manchester 27/07/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Woodley Sports 14/03/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V AVRO 28/03/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford City 02/05/2010

Bala Town V FC United of Manchester 07/08/2010

Marine 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/04/2010

NJ Wythenshawe Juniors V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/05/2010

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 14/08/2010

Ramsbottom V FC United of Manchester 03/08/2010

Sutton Town AFC V FC United of Manchester 10/07/2010

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 24/07/2010

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester 21/07/2010

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester 11/08/2010

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 31/07/2010

Oldham Borough V FC United of Manchester 15/07/2010

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 25/08/2010

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 29/09/2010

FC United of Manchester V FC Halifax Town 11/12/2010

FC United of Manchester V Ossett Town 06/10/2010

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 05/09/2010

FC United of Manchester V Stocksbridge Park Steels 18/09/2010

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 12/03/2011

FC United of Manchester V Chasetown 16/02/2011

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 13/04/2011

FC United of Manchester V Hucknall Town 22/01/2011

FC United of Manchester V Marine 20/04/2011

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 03/01/2011

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 08/01/2011

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 26/03/2011

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 12/02/2011

FC United of Manchester V Burscough 19/02/2011

FC United of Manchester V Mickleover Sports 05/03/2011

FC United of Manchester V Colwyn Bay 02/02/2011

FC United of Manchester V Northwich Victoria 09/04/2011

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 25/04/2011

FC United of Manchester V Retford United 28/08/2010

Marine V FC United of Manchester 22/08/2010

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 30/08/2010

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 08/09/2010

Burscough V FC United of Manchester 21/09/2010

Mickleover Sports V FC United of Manchester 02/10/2010

Colwyn Bay V FC United of Manchester 16/11/2010

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 26/10/2010

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester 13/11/2010

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 15/03/2011

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 23/03/2011

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 25/01/2011

FC Halifax Town V FC United of Manchester 01/01/2011

Retford United V FC United of Manchester 15/01/2011

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 08/02/2011

Hucknall Town V FC United of Manchester 05/02/2011

Stocksbridge Park Steels V FC United of Manchester 26/02/2011

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 01/03/2011

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 19/03/2011

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 02/04/2011

Chasetown V FC United of Manchester 16/04/2011

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 23/04/2011

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe Borough 11/09/2010

FC United of Manchester V Newcastle Town 16/10/2010

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/07/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V AVRO 02/08/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town 01/09/2010

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/09/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Woodley Sports 12/09/2010

Atherton LR V FC United of Manchester Youth 15/08/2010

New Mills V FC United of Manchester 17/08/2010

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 25/09/2010

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/09/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton U18s 27/02/2011

AFC Liverpool V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/10/2010

Rylands FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/10/2010

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester Youth 31/10/2010

Norton & Stockton Ancients V FC United of Manchester 09/10/2010

FC United of Manchester V Barrow AFC 24/10/2010

FC United of Manchester V Colwyn Bay 30/10/2010

Rochdale V FC United of Manchester 05/11/2010

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/03/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 'A' 21/11/2010

FC United of Manchester V Hinckley United 20/11/2010

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/11/2010

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 22/11/2010

Brighton & Hove Albion V FC United of Manchester 27/11/2010

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 27/03/2011

FC United of Manchester V Brighton & Hove Albion 08/12/2010

Irlam FC V FC United of Manchester 25/11/2010

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/12/2010

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/05/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Liverpool 10/04/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V New Mills 23/01/2011

Marine 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/04/2011

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/02/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 17/04/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Mossley AFC 13/04/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 06/03/2011

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/04/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 20/03/2011

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester 16/07/2011

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 28/04/2011

Colwyn Bay V FC United of Manchester 02/05/2011

Bury V FC United of Manchester 23/07/2011

Winsford United V FC United of Manchester 19/07/2011

Airbus UK Broughton FC V FC United of Manchester 09/07/2011

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2011

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 09/08/2011

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2011

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 06/08/2011

Leek Town V FC United of Manchester 30/07/2011

Springhead FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/07/2011

New Mills V FC United of Manchester 28/07/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stockport County 16/07/2011

Bury Amateurs V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V Woodley Sports 17/09/2011

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 22/10/2011

Stafford Rangers V FC United of Manchester 13/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 17/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V Chasetown 20/08/2011

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester 24/08/2011

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 27/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 29/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V Rushall Olympic 03/09/2011

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 06/09/2011

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 10/09/2011

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 14/09/2011

Burscough V FC United of Manchester 24/09/2011

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 28/09/2011

FC United of Manchester V Marine 08/10/2011

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 11/10/2011

FC United of Manchester V Hednesford Town 28/01/2012

Stocksbridge Park Steels V FC United of Manchester 29/10/2011

FC United of Manchester V Mickleover Sports 31/03/2012

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 19/11/2011

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 23/11/2011

Rushall Olympic V FC United of Manchester 03/03/2012

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 29/11/2011

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 03/12/2011

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 29/02/2012

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester 17/12/2011

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 26/12/2011

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 02/01/2012

FC United of Manchester V Stafford Rangers 07/01/2012

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 14/01/2012

Chasetown V FC United of Manchester 21/01/2012

FC United of Manchester V Chester FC 15/10/2011

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 28/03/2012

FC United of Manchester V Burscough 18/04/2012

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 18/02/2012

Marine V FC United of Manchester 25/02/2012

FC United of Manchester V Stocksbridge Park Steels 10/03/2012

Hednesford Town V FC United of Manchester 17/03/2012

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 24/03/2012

Mickleover Sports V FC United of Manchester 12/11/2011

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 07/04/2012

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 09/04/2012

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 14/04/2012

FC United of Manchester V Northwich Victoria 21/04/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V AVRO 21/07/2011

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/08/2011

FC United of Manchester V Durham City 09/11/2011

Urmston Meadowside V FC United of Manchester Youth 18/08/2011

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 14/08/2011

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester Youth 23/08/2011

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/08/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V New Mills 18/09/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Mossley AFC 30/10/2011

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 15/04/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Northwich Victoria 20/11/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 11/03/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chester FC 04/09/2011

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/09/2011

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/10/2011

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 23/10/2011

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/11/2011

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 18/10/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Warrington Town 01/04/2012

Woodley Sports V FC United of Manchester 20/09/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town 25/09/2011

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/10/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 25/03/2012

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 01/10/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine 11/04/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton U18s 19/04/2012

Marine V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/04/2012

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester Youth 01/05/2012

Unicorn Athletic Junior FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/11/2011

Durham City V FC United of Manchester 05/11/2011

Burscough V FC United of Manchester 14/12/2011

FC United of Manchester V Altrincham 27/11/2011

FC United of Manchester Youth V Ashton Athletic 04/03/2012

Guiseley V FC United of Manchester 10/12/2011

Rochdale Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 31/12/2011

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 10/01/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Heyside 22/01/2012

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/02/2012

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 14/02/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Mossley AFC 19/02/2012

NJ Wythenshawe Juniors V FC United of Manchester Youth 18/03/2012

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/04/2012

Moston Juniors V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/05/2012

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/05/2012

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 11/08/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Mossley AFC 29/04/2012

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 28/04/2012

Chadderton V FC United of Manchester 19/07/2012

Bishop Auckland V FC United of Manchester 28/07/2012

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 06/05/2012

Rhyl V FC United of Manchester 14/07/2012

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/05/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 08/05/2012

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 07/08/2012

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 14/08/2012

Exeter City V FC United of Manchester 21/07/2012

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester 09/08/2012

Macclesfield Town V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2012

Middleton Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 08/07/2012

FC United of Manchester V Cammell Laird 09/09/2012

FC United of Manchester V Mossley AFC 29/09/2012

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/08/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chester FC 26/08/2012

Springhead FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/07/2012

Rochdalians V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/08/2012

Grantham Town V FC United of Manchester 18/08/2012

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 21/08/2012

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 25/08/2012

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 27/08/2012

FC United of Manchester V Hednesford Town 02/09/2012

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 05/09/2012

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 15/09/2012

Stafford Rangers V FC United of Manchester 18/09/2012

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 02/02/2013

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 04/05/2013

AFC Fylde V FC United of Manchester 13/10/2012

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 09/04/2013

FC United of Manchester V Marine 20/11/2012

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 23/10/2012

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 31/10/2012

FC United of Manchester V Eastwood Town 04/11/2012

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 16/03/2013

FC United of Manchester V Rushall Olympic 17/11/2012

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 24/11/2012

FC United of Manchester V Blyth Spartans 23/03/2013

Hednesford Town V FC United of Manchester 08/12/2012

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 15/12/2012

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 06/03/2013

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 26/12/2012

FC United of Manchester V Ilkeston FC 23/02/2013

Stocksbridge Park Steels V FC United of Manchester 16/04/2013

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 05/01/2013

FC United of Manchester V Stafford Rangers 12/01/2013

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 12/02/2013

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 19/03/2013

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 30/03/2013

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 09/02/2013

Marine V FC United of Manchester 16/02/2013

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 03/03/2013

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 09/03/2013

Blyth Spartans V FC United of Manchester 01/12/2012

Ilkeston FC V FC United of Manchester 10/11/2012

FC United of Manchester V Stocksbridge Park Steels 01/04/2013

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 23/04/2013

Eastwood Town V FC United of Manchester 13/04/2013

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 20/04/2013

Rushall Olympic V FC United of Manchester 27/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Uppermill Ladies FC 02/09/2012

Middleton Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 09/09/2012

FC United of Manchester Women V Ashton United 16/09/2012

Oldham Athletic Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 23/09/2012

FC United of Manchester Women V Curzon Ashton Ladies FC 30/09/2012

Stamford AFC V FC United of Manchester 27/10/2012

FC United of Manchester Women V Manchester Rovers Ladies FC 14/10/2012

Heyside Angels Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 28/10/2012

Curzon Ashton Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 04/11/2012

FC United of Manchester Women V Manchester City Ladies FC 11/11/2012

Uppermill Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 10/03/2013

Manchester City Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 06/01/2013

AVRO V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 03/08/2013

Manchester Rovers Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 07/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Heyside Angels Ladies FC 17/02/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Middleton Athletic Ladies 03/03/2013

Wigan Athletic V FC United of Manchester Women 05/08/2012

Irlam Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 22/08/2012

Denton Town Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 19/08/2012

Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 26/08/2012

Curzon Ashton Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 08/08/2012

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/08/2012

Greater Manchester Academy V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/08/2012

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/01/2013

Northwich Victoria V FC United of Manchester Youth 02/09/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton U18s 07/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Morecambe 'A' 16/09/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chester FC Colts 11/11/2012

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 09/12/2012

FC United of Manchester Youth V Hyde FC 18/11/2012

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/10/2012

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 22/09/2012

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 09/10/2012

FC United of Manchester V Kendal Town 07/10/2012

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 02/10/2012

AFC Oldham Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 07/10/2012

FC United of Manchester V Hereford United 20/10/2012

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/11/2012

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/02/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Abbey Hey 09/04/2013

Prescot Cables V FC United of Manchester Youth 12/05/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V AFC Oldham Ladies FC 13/01/2013

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 30/01/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town 06/01/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Northwich Victoria 24/02/2013

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 11/09/2007

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 06/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V AFC Oldham Ladies FC 24/02/2013

Curzon Ashton Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 24/03/2013

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 19/02/2013

SV Babelsberg 03 V FC United of Manchester 31/05/2013

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 10/08/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V City of Manchester Ladies 03/02/2013

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/02/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham 24/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Warrington Town 28/04/2013

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 10/03/2013

Morecambe 'A' V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/04/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V AVRO 17/03/2013

FC United of Manchester Youth V Prescot Cables 14/04/2013

Manchester City Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 05/05/2013

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 07/05/2013

Hednesford Town V FC United of Manchester 11/05/2013

FC United of Manchester V Bolton Wanderers 24/07/2013

Shelley CFC V FC United of Manchester 06/07/2013

West Didsbury & Chorlton V FC United of Manchester 10/07/2013

Oldham Borough V FC United of Manchester 18/07/2013

Leamington FC V FC United of Manchester 20/07/2013

Kendal Town V FC United of Manchester 27/07/2013

Scarborough Athletic V FC United of Manchester 03/08/2013

AFC Wimbledon V FC United of Manchester 13/07/2013

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 30/07/2013

Great Britain Deaf Team V FC United of Manchester Women 29/06/2013

Balby Carr V FC United of Manchester Academy 21/08/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V Macclesfield Town 28/08/2013

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester Academy 02/09/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V FC Halifax Town 04/09/2013

Rochdale Town V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 23/07/2013

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 14/09/2013

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 19/10/2013

UNAM EX-RE V FC United of Manchester Women 20/07/2013

Mossley Hill LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 28/07/2013

Preston North End LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 11/08/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Middleton Athletic Ladies 06/10/2013

New Mills V FC United of Manchester 24/09/2013

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 29/09/2013

Worksop Town V FC United of Manchester 17/08/2013

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 20/08/2013

FC United of Manchester V Stamford AFC 24/08/2013

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 26/08/2013

Grantham Town V FC United of Manchester 31/08/2013

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 03/09/2013

FC United of Manchester V Rushall Olympic 07/09/2013

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 10/09/2013

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 28/09/2013

Stafford Rangers V FC United of Manchester 21/09/2013

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 08/10/2013

FC United of Manchester V Marine 05/10/2013

King's Lynn Town V FC United of Manchester 12/10/2013

FC United of Manchester V Skelmersdale United 15/10/2013

Droylsden V FC United of Manchester 26/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Stocksbridge Park Steels 26/10/2013

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 25/03/2014

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 16/11/2013

Rushall Olympic V FC United of Manchester 09/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 15/04/2014

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 23/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Blyth Spartans 30/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Worksop Town 07/12/2013

AFC Fylde V FC United of Manchester 14/12/2013

FC United of Manchester V Barwell FC 21/12/2013

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 26/12/2013

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 28/12/2013

FC United of Manchester V Trafford 21/01/2014

Ilkeston FC V FC United of Manchester 04/01/2014

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 08/04/2014

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 18/01/2014

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 18/02/2014

Marine V FC United of Manchester 01/02/2014

FC United of Manchester V Stafford Rangers 18/03/2014

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 04/03/2014

FC United of Manchester V Ilkeston FC 22/02/2014

FC United of Manchester V Droylsden 01/03/2014

Stocksbridge Park Steels V FC United of Manchester 08/03/2014

FC United of Manchester V King's Lynn Town 15/03/2014

Skelmersdale United V FC United of Manchester 22/03/2014

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 29/03/2014

Blyth Spartans V FC United of Manchester 05/04/2014

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 12/04/2014

Stamford AFC V FC United of Manchester 19/04/2014

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 21/04/2014

Barwell FC V FC United of Manchester 26/04/2014

Newcastle Emlyn LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 20/07/2013

Kilwinning Sports Club V FC United of Manchester Women 21/07/2013

Wolverhampton Wanderers Women's FC V FC United of Manchester Women 21/07/2013

Rochdalians V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 01/08/2013

Alexandra Sports Centre V FC United of Manchester Women 21/07/2013

UNAM EX-RE V FC United of Manchester Women 21/07/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Garforth Town 31/08/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Thackley 17/08/2013

Eccleshill United V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 23/08/2013

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 10/08/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V AFC Oldham Ladies FC 08/09/2013

Beechfield United Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 15/09/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Uppermill Ladies FC 20/10/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Ashton Town 05/04/2014

FC United of Manchester Women V Beechfield United Ladies FC 23/04/2014

FC United of Manchester Women V Heyside Angels Ladies FC 24/11/2013

Ramsbottom V FC United of Manchester 12/11/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Ossett Albion 07/09/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Nelson 14/09/2013

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 26/09/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V AFC Emley 19/10/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Eccleshill United 26/10/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V Gateshead 13/09/2013

Lancaster & Morecambe V FC United of Manchester Academy 02/10/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V Monkseaton 16/10/2013

Myerscough V FC United of Manchester Academy 23/10/2013

Tyne Met V FC United of Manchester Academy 20/11/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V Accrington & Rossendale 04/12/2013

Bishop Burton V FC United of Manchester Academy 11/12/2013

Garforth Town V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 31/10/2013

Brighouse Town V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 18/03/2014

Liversedge V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 17/04/2014

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Ossett Town 30/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 04/12/2013

Thackley V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 01/03/2014

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Hyde FC 14/12/2013

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Brighouse Town 08/03/2014

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 02/11/2013

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 05/11/2013

Middleton Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 19/01/2014

AFC Oldham Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 08/12/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Chorltonians LFC 15/12/2013

FC United of Manchester Women V Curzon Ashton Ladies Reserves 17/11/2013

Urmston Meadowside V FC United of Manchester Women 02/03/2014

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 26/11/2013

FC United of Manchester Academy V York College 13/11/2013

Bishop Burton V FC United of Manchester Academy 27/11/2013

Nelson V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 10/04/2014

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Curzon Ashton 08/02/2014

Atherton LR V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 17/12/2013

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 14/01/2014

FC Winterthur V FC United of Manchester 24/05/2014

Heyside Angels Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 23/03/2014

Bootle V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 04/02/2014

AFC Emley V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 25/02/2014

Beechfield United Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 09/03/2014

Carlton Town V FC United of Manchester 26/02/2014

Ossett Albion V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 13/03/2014

FC United of Manchester Development Squad V Liversedge 22/03/2014

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 26/04/2014

Uppermill Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 20/04/2014

Heyside Angels Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 11/05/2014

City of Manchester Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 31/03/2014

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 01/05/2014

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/04/2014

Beechfield United Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 27/04/2014

Maidenhead United V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2014

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 29/04/2014

Middleton Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 04/05/2014

Thackley V FC United of Manchester Development Squad 10/05/2014

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 02/08/2014

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 15/07/2014

Shelley CFC V FC United of Manchester 12/07/2014

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 22/07/2014

1874 Northwich V FC United of Manchester 29/07/2014

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 09/08/2014

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 03/01/2015

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 17/02/2015

Barwell FC V FC United of Manchester 17/08/2014

FC United of Manchester V Barwell FC 10/02/2015

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester 17/07/2014

West Didsbury & Chorlton V FC United of Manchester 19/07/2014

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester 05/08/2014

Belper Town V FC United of Manchester 21/02/2015

FC United of Manchester V Belper Town 23/08/2014

Blyth Spartans V FC United of Manchester 02/09/2014

FC United of Manchester V Blyth Spartans 28/10/2014

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 04/11/2014

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 19/08/2014

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 26/12/2014

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 06/04/2015

Frickley Athletic V FC United of Manchester 16/09/2014

FC United of Manchester V Frickley Athletic 18/11/2014

Grantham Town V FC United of Manchester 28/02/2015

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 20/09/2014

Halesowen Town V FC United of Manchester 14/03/2015

FC United of Manchester V Halesowen Town 24/02/2015

Ilkeston FC V FC United of Manchester 18/10/2014

FC United of Manchester V Ilkeston FC 10/03/2015

King's Lynn Town V FC United of Manchester 28/12/2014

FC United of Manchester V King's Lynn Town 07/03/2015

Marine V FC United of Manchester 06/09/2014

FC United of Manchester V Marine 14/02/2015

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 21/10/2014

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 09/09/2014

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 11/10/2014

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 18/01/2015

Ramsbottom V FC United of Manchester 04/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Ramsbottom 30/08/2014

Rushall Olympic V FC United of Manchester 03/03/2015

FC United of Manchester V Rushall Olympic 25/10/2014

Skelmersdale United V FC United of Manchester 14/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Skelmersdale United 14/10/2014

Stamford AFC V FC United of Manchester 21/03/2015

FC United of Manchester V Stamford AFC 18/04/2015

Stourbridge V FC United of Manchester 22/11/2014

FC United of Manchester V Stourbridge 21/04/2015

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 25/08/2014

FC United of Manchester V Trafford 01/01/2015

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 01/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 04/10/2014

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 11/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 08/11/2014

Workington AFC V FC United of Manchester 25/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Workington AFC 17/03/2015

Nelson V FC United of Manchester Reserves 07/08/2014

Colne V FC United of Manchester Reserves 14/08/2014

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester Reserves 21/08/2014

Curzon Ashton Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 03/08/2014

Blackburn Rovers V FC United of Manchester Women 17/08/2014

Blackpool LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 31/08/2014

Huddersfield Town LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 12/07/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Ashton Athletic 06/09/2014

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 11/09/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V AFC Fylde 27/09/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Workington AFC 11/10/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Lancaster City 04/04/2015

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester Reserves 23/10/2014

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester Reserves 29/10/2014

FC United of Manchester V Prescot Cables 14/09/2014

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 07/10/2014

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 10/04/2015

Altrincham Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 03/09/2014

Gateshead Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/09/2014

Manchester Metropolitan University V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/09/2014

FC Halifax Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/09/2014

Farsley Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 01/10/2014

Crewe Alexandra Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/10/2014

FC United of Manchester Youth V Macclesfield Town 21/11/2014

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Youth V Harrogate Town 22/04/2015

Guiseley Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 10/12/2014

FC United of Manchester Youth V Manchester Metropolitan University 14/01/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V FC Halifax Town Youth 18/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Farsley Celtic Youth 04/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Crewe Alexandra Youth 11/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham Youth 05/11/2014

Macclesfield Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 25/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Hyde FC 15/04/2015

Harrogate Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 29/04/2015

Macclesfield Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/09/2014

Reddish North End V FC United of Manchester Women 21/09/2014

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 12/10/2014

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 27/09/2014

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 10/11/2014

Padiham V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Padiham 15/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Nelson 22/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stockport County 29/11/2014

FC United of Manchester V Padiham 02/11/2014

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 28/09/2014

Reddish North End V FC United of Manchester Women 26/10/2014

FC United of Manchester Women V Beechfield United Ladies FC 02/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Women V Reddish North End 30/11/2014

Beechfield United Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 05/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Heyside 14/12/2014

Oldham Athletic Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 05/10/2014

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 16/11/2014

Stockport Town FC V FC United of Manchester 30/09/2014

Hyde FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 30/04/2015

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 15/11/2014

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 09/11/2014

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Hyde FC 13/12/2014

AFC Fylde V FC United of Manchester Reserves 26/03/2015

Barwell FC V FC United of Manchester 29/11/2014

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Reserves 24/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Colne 24/01/2015

FC United of Manchester V Barwell FC 03/12/2014

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 13/12/2014

Coalville Town V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/11/2014

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 10/01/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stalybridge Celtic 07/02/2015

Ashton Athletic V FC United of Manchester Reserves 12/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V New Mills 28/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V NC Central 07/01/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Oldham Athletic Ladies FC 11/01/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Heyside Angels Ladies FC 08/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Oldham Athletic Ladies FC 19/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Beechfield United Ladies FC 22/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V City of Manchester Ladies 22/02/2015

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 13/01/2015

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 24/01/2015

Workington AFC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 19/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Curzon Ashton 14/03/2015

Dartford Reds V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/01/2015

Torquay United V FC United of Manchester 07/02/2015

Heyside V FC United of Manchester Women 14/03/2015

FC United of Manchester V Benfica 29/05/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gateshead Youth 24/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V AVRO 08/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Chorltonians LFC 12/04/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Reddish North End 11/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Heyside 18/03/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Bishop Burton 22/01/2014

Gateshead V FC United of Manchester Academy 05/02/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Lancaster & Morecambe 26/02/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Monkseaton 12/03/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Myerscough 19/03/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Tyne Met 26/03/2014

Accrington & Rossendale V FC United of Manchester Academy 02/04/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool FC College 10/09/2014

Myerscough V FC United of Manchester Academy 17/09/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Newcastle-Under-Lyme College 24/09/2014

Telford College of Arts & Technology V FC United of Manchester Academy 01/10/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Manchester Sixth Form College 15/10/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Lancaster & Morecambe 03/12/2014

Liverpool FC College V FC United of Manchester Academy 10/12/2014

FC United of Manchester Academy V Myerscough 21/01/2015

Newcastle-Under-Lyme College V FC United of Manchester Academy 04/02/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Telford College of Arts & Technology 25/02/2015

Manchester Sixth Form College V FC United of Manchester Academy 11/03/2015

Accrington & Rossendale V FC United of Manchester Academy 18/03/2015

Lancaster & Morecambe V FC United of Manchester Academy 19/11/2014

Uppermill Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 26/04/2015

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 25/07/2015

Leek CSOB V FC United of Manchester 13/08/2015

Hereford FC V FC United of Manchester 11/07/2015

Little Lever V FC United of Manchester Women 10/05/2015

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 17/05/2015

FC United of Manchester V Wrexham FC 01/08/2015

Leigh Genesis V FC United of Manchester 16/07/2015

Prestwich Heys V FC United of Manchester 21/07/2015

Barnoldswick Town V FC United of Manchester 23/07/2015

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2015

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 28/07/2015

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 18/07/2015

Sheffield V FC United of Manchester 14/07/2015

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 12/03/2016

FC United of Manchester V AFC Telford United 03/11/2015

FC United of Manchester V Alfreton Town 13/02/2016

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 02/04/2016

FC United of Manchester V Brackley Town 22/08/2015

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 02/01/2016

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 26/03/2016

FC United of Manchester V Corby Town 12/09/2015

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 31/08/2015

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 14/11/2015

FC United of Manchester V Gloucester City 19/12/2015

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 30/01/2016

FC United of Manchester V Hednesford Town 28/12/2015

FC United of Manchester V Lowestoft Town 23/01/2016

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 27/02/2016

FC United of Manchester V Nuneaton Town 09/12/2015

FC United of Manchester V Solihull Moors 30/04/2016

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 16/04/2016

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County 11/08/2015

FC United of Manchester V Tamworth 15/08/2015

FC United of Manchester V Worcester City 02/10/2015

AFC Fylde V FC United of Manchester 15/09/2015

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 09/02/2016

Alfreton Town V FC United of Manchester 19/03/2016

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 31/10/2015

Brackley Town V FC United of Manchester 16/01/2016

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 17/02/2016

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 18/08/2015

Corby Town V FC United of Manchester 09/04/2016

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 28/03/2016

Gainsborough Trinity V FC United of Manchester 23/04/2016

Gloucester City V FC United of Manchester 08/08/2015

Harrogate Town V FC United of Manchester 20/02/2016

Hednesford Town V FC United of Manchester 29/08/2015

Lowestoft Town V FC United of Manchester 05/09/2015

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 17/10/2015

Nuneaton Town V FC United of Manchester 21/11/2015

Solihull Moors V FC United of Manchester 15/03/2016

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 19/09/2015

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 05/12/2015

Tamworth V FC United of Manchester 09/01/2016

Worcester City V FC United of Manchester 05/03/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Brighouse Town Ladies 12/07/2015

Haslingden LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 02/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Chorley LFC 26/07/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC 09/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Curzon Ashton Ladies FC 16/08/2015

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester Reserves 19/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Hyde United 29/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Hyde United 19/09/2015

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Witton Albion 08/08/2015

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester Reserves 06/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Winsford 24/01/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Ellesmere Port Town 04/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves 25/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Merseyrail Bootle 08/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Warrington Wolverines 22/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Woolton 03/04/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Altrincham 10/04/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool City Ladies Community FC 31/01/2016

Woolton V FC United of Manchester Women 13/09/2015

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Women 27/09/2015

Liverpool City Ladies Community FC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/03/2016

Mersey Girls V FC United of Manchester Women 01/11/2015

Warrington Wolverines V FC United of Manchester Women 15/11/2015

Ellesmere Port Town V FC United of Manchester Women 27/03/2016

Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves V FC United of Manchester Women 14/02/2016

Merseyrail Bootle V FC United of Manchester Women 11/10/2015

FC United of Manchester V Glossop North End 27/10/2015

Curzon Ashton XI V FC United of Manchester Women 30/08/2015

FC United of Manchester Women V Beechfield United Ladies FC 18/10/2015

Middleton Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 28/02/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Southport Youth Team 09/09/2015

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 13/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Buxton 10/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stalybridge Celtic 17/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V RIASA South 31/10/2015

FC Halifax Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Macclesfield Town Blues 23/09/2015

Altrincham Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 30/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Fylde Youth 07/10/2015

Farsley Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Crewe Alexandra Youth 21/03/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gateshead Youth 04/11/2015

Macclesfield Town Whites V FC United of Manchester Youth 18/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Manchester Metropolitan University 02/03/2016

Guiseley Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/04/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Hyde United Youth 09/12/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V FC Halifax Town Youth 06/01/2016

Macclesfield Town Blues V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/01/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham Youth 30/03/2016

AFC Fylde Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/01/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Farsley Celtic Youth 03/02/2016

Crewe Alexandra Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/10/2015

Gateshead Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/02/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Macclesfield Town Whites 24/02/2016

Manchester Metropolitan University V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/02/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 02/12/2015

Hyde United Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/03/2016

Burnage Metro V FC United of Manchester Women 20/09/2015

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 26/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham Youth 21/09/2015

Bradford RIASA V FC United of Manchester Reserves 26/09/2015

Lancaster & Morecambe College Dev Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 23/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Football Education & Training Academy Men's 2nds 30/09/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Basford United 14/10/2015

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 11/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Hopwood Hall College Rochdale AFC Men's 1sts 21/10/2015

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 07/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V New Mills 21/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Ashton United 05/12/2015

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester Reserves 05/05/2016

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 14/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Nelson & Colne College Burnley FC Men's 1sts 04/11/2015

Sporting Khalsa V FC United of Manchester 24/10/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool FC Foundation Football College Men's 1sts 25/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Myerscough College Men's 3rds 02/12/2015

Crewe Alexandra Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/11/2015

FC United of Manchester V Chesterfield 09/11/2015

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 24/11/2015

FC United of Manchester V AFC Telford United 27/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Curzon Ashton 09/01/2016

Buxton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 27/04/2016

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester Women 29/11/2015

FC United of Manchester Youth V Romulus Youth 16/12/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Lancaster & Morecambe College LMC Men's 1sts 16/12/2015

FC United of Manchester Academy V Oldham College (Ashton United) Men's 1sts 06/01/2016

Hopwood Hall College Rochdale AFC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 28/01/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Bradford RIASA 06/02/2016

RIASA South V FC United of Manchester Reserves 12/02/2016

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 25/02/2016

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Reserves 18/03/2016

Gateshead Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 20/01/2016

Bolton Wanderers Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 07/02/2016

Lancaster & Morecambe College LMC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 18/04/2016

Nelson & Colne College Burnley FC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 29/02/2016

Liverpool FC Foundation Football College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 20/04/2016

Myerscough College Men's 3rds V FC United of Manchester Academy 15/04/2016

Oldham College (Ashton United) Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 23/03/2016

Hopwood Hall College Rochdale AFC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 11/02/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 10/02/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stockport County 23/04/2016

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester Reserves 22/03/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V St John Rigby College 09/03/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V City of Manchester Ladies 20/03/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Hopwood Hall College Men's 1sts 13/04/2016

FC United of Manchester V Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft von 1894 01/04/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft von 1894 01/04/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford University FC 25/04/2016

Detroit City V FC United of Manchester 28/05/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V TuS Altenberge 09 06/05/2016

Loreto College 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 03/05/2016

FC Winterthur V FC United of Manchester 16/07/2016

FC United of Manchester V Hereford FC 23/07/2016

Rhyl V FC United of Manchester 09/07/2016

Nelson V FC United of Manchester 21/07/2016

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 26/07/2016

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 02/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Altrincham 16/07/2016

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester Reserves 20/07/2016

Rochdale Sacred Heart V FC United of Manchester Reserves 28/07/2016

Aquinas College, Stockport V FC United of Manchester Academy 25/05/2016

AVRO V FC United of Manchester Reserves 09/07/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V West Cheshire College 31/08/2016

FC United of Manchester V Rochdale 30/07/2016

West Didsbury & Chorlton V FC United of Manchester 12/07/2016

West Didsbury & Chorlton V FC United of Manchester 12/07/2015

Mostonians FC V FC United of Manchester Reserves 12/07/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Crewe Alexandra Youth 24/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Guiseley AFC Vixens 10/07/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Leeds Ladies F.C. 17/07/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Preston North End LFC 24/07/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Burton Albion Ladies F.C. 31/07/2016

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 26/09/2016

New Mills V FC United of Manchester Reserves 16/09/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Burnley LFC 21/08/2016

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 10/09/2016

FC United of Manchester V Alfreton Town 08/10/2016

FC United of Manchester V AFC Telford United 09/08/2016

FC United of Manchester V Altrincham 01/01/2017

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 17/12/2016

FC United of Manchester V Brackley Town 15/04/2017

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 05/11/2016

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 11/02/2017

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 27/09/2016

FC United of Manchester V Darlington 1883 29/08/2016

FC United of Manchester V FC Halifax Town 25/03/2017

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 29/04/2017

FC United of Manchester V Gloucester City 29/10/2016

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 21/01/2017

FC United of Manchester V Kidderminster Harriers 04/03/2017

FC United of Manchester V Nuneaton Town 19/11/2016

FC United of Manchester V Salford City 28/01/2017

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 01/04/2017

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County 12/08/2016

FC United of Manchester V Tamworth 11/03/2017

FC United of Manchester V Worcester City 20/08/2016

AFC Fylde V FC United of Manchester 07/01/2017

Alfreton Town V FC United of Manchester 18/03/2017

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 15/10/2016

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester 26/12/2016

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 03/09/2016

Brackley Town V FC United of Manchester 27/08/2016

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 08/04/2017

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 06/08/2016

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 27/03/2017

Darlington 1883 V FC United of Manchester 17/04/2017

FC Halifax Town V FC United of Manchester 25/10/2016

Gainsborough Trinity V FC United of Manchester 03/12/2016

Gloucester City V FC United of Manchester 25/02/2017

Harrogate Town V FC United of Manchester 06/09/2016

Kidderminster Harriers V FC United of Manchester 22/10/2016

Nuneaton Town V FC United of Manchester 22/04/2017

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 16/08/2016

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 12/11/2016

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 18/02/2017

Tamworth V FC United of Manchester 24/09/2016

Worcester City V FC United of Manchester 14/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Curzon Ashton Youth 05/09/2016

Buxton V FC United of Manchester Reserves 19/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stalybridge Celtic 27/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Warrington Wolverines 04/09/2016

Liverpool City Ladies Community FC V FC United of Manchester Women 07/09/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves 04/12/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Northwich Vixens 25/09/2016

Altrincham FC Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 02/10/2016

Curzon Ashton FC (Tameside) Women V FC United of Manchester Women 16/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Stockport County Blues 09/04/2017

Egerton Football Club Ladies Team V FC United of Manchester Women 30/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Ellesmere Port Town 06/11/2016

Ellesmere Port Town V FC United of Manchester Women 02/04/2017

Warrington Wolverines V FC United of Manchester Women 30/04/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool City Ladies Community FC 27/11/2016

Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves V FC United of Manchester Women 11/09/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Merseyrail Bootle 11/12/2016

Northwich Vixens V FC United of Manchester Women 18/12/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Altrincham FC Ladies 08/01/2017

Chorltonians LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 12/04/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Curzon Ashton FC (Tameside) Women 23/04/2017

Stockport County Blues V FC United of Manchester Women 29/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Egerton Football Club Ladies Team 05/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Curzon Ashton Youth 10/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool FC Foundation Football College Men's 1sts 07/09/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Brighouse Town Ladies 07/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Manchester Metropolitan University 14/09/2016

Altrincham Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 28/09/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stockport County Youth 26/10/2016

AFC Fylde Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Altrincham Youth 12/12/2016

Farsley Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V FC Halifax Town Youth 23/11/2016

Gateshead Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 14/12/2016

Hyde United Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Hyde United Youth 09/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Stockport County 03/09/2016

Manchester Metropolitan University V FC United of Manchester Youth 25/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) 01/02/2017

Stockport County Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Fylde Youth 01/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Farsley Celtic Youth 15/03/2017

FC Halifax Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/03/2017

Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) V FC United of Manchester Youth 29/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gateshead Youth 05/04/2017

Guiseley Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/04/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Yong-in FC U17 17/08/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Morecambe FC Under 21s 17/08/2016

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 28/01/2017

RIASA South V FC United of Manchester Reserves 17/02/2017

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester Reserves 23/10/2016

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester Reserves 27/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Bolton Wanderers Ladies FC 18/09/2016

Didsbury Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 20/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Women V Warrington Wolverines 23/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) 12/10/2016

Ossett Town V FC United of Manchester 17/09/2016

Ashton Town AFC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/09/2016

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester Reserves 01/05/2017

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Buxton 25/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Accrington & Rossendale College Men's 2nds 21/09/2016

Trafford College Altrincham Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 28/09/2016

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 01/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V SUSA FC Elite B01 (Dowling College) 28/12/2016

Heysham High Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 23/11/2016

The Football College Men's 4ths V FC United of Manchester Academy 05/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gateshead Youth 05/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Oldham College Men's 2nds 05/10/2016

Chadderton V FC United of Manchester 18/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Hopwood Hall - Rochdale FC Campus Men's 1sts 12/10/2016

Hopwood Hall - Rochdale FC Campus Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 15/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool FC Foundation Football College Intl Students 18/11/2016

Norton & Stockton Ancients V FC United of Manchester Women 09/10/2016

Harrogate Town V FC United of Manchester 04/10/2016

Nostell Miners Welfare FC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/10/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V RIASA South 03/12/2016

Fowler Education Football Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 09/11/2016

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 16/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Youth V Carlisle United Youth 01/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts 16/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stalybridge Celtic Academy 02/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Myerscough College Men's 2nds 22/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Tameside College, Ashton FC Men's 1sts 30/11/2016

Tameside College, Ashton FC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 07/12/2016

Egerton FC Knutsford Studio Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 30/11/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Egerton FC Knutsford Studio Men's 1sts 18/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V The Football College Men's 4ths 07/12/2016

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Ashton United 07/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Curzon Ashton 14/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Hyde United 04/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Reserves V Witton Albion 18/04/2017

FC United of Manchester V Nuneaton Town 06/12/2016

FC United of Manchester Academy V Congleton High School Men's 1sts 11/01/2017

Blackpool LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 22/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Ashton on Mersey School, Sixth Form 08/03/2017

Merseyrail Bootle V FC United of Manchester Women 26/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Trafford College Altrincham Men's 1sts 08/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Heysham High Men's 1sts 25/01/2017

FC United of Manchester V West Didsbury & Chorlton 07/02/2017

FC United of Manchester V SV Austria Salzburg 04/02/2017

Hopwood Hall College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 01/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Chorltonians LFC 16/04/2017

Leigh RMI V FC United of Manchester Women 19/02/2017

Accrington & Rossendale College Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 18/01/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V vv Peize under 19s 03/02/2017

Oldham College Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 08/02/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Fowler Education Football Men's 2nds 15/03/2017

Myerscough College Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 15/03/2017

Sir Tom Finney FC V FC United of Manchester Women 12/02/2017

Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 08/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool FC Foundation Football College XI 03/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Wigan Athletic Ladies 12/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Goole AFC Academy 13/05/2017

Congleton High School Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 22/03/2017

AFC Fylde Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/04/2017

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 04/05/2017

Bury Girls & Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 14/05/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Moston Brook FC 19/03/2017

Rochdale AFC EDS Development Squad V FC United of Manchester Academy 29/03/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Great Britain Police Ladies FC 20/05/2017

City of Manchester Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 28/04/2017

FC United of Manchester V AFC Telford United 11/11/2017

FC United of Manchester V Alfreton Town 14/11/2017

FC United of Manchester V Blyth Spartans 05/09/2017

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 26/08/2017

FC United of Manchester V Brackley Town 09/12/2017

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 24/03/2018

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 09/02/2018

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 27/01/2018

FC United of Manchester V Darlington FC 14/04/2018

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 20/03/2018

FC United of Manchester V Harrogate Town 02/12/2017

FC United of Manchester V Kidderminster Harriers 12/08/2017

FC United of Manchester V Leamington FC 02/09/2017

FC United of Manchester V North Ferriby Utd 28/04/2018

FC United of Manchester V Nuneaton Town 28/10/2017

FC United of Manchester V Salford City 26/12/2017

FC United of Manchester V Southport FC 07/01/2018

FC United of Manchester V Spennymoor Town FC 08/08/2017

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County 17/02/2018

FC United of Manchester V Tamworth 24/09/2017

FC United of Manchester V York City FC 17/04/2018

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 24/02/2018

Alfreton Town V FC United of Manchester 21/04/2018

Blyth Spartans V FC United of Manchester 20/01/2018

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 17/03/2018

Brackley Town V FC United of Manchester 05/08/2017

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 19/08/2017

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 21/10/2017

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 09/09/2017

Darlington FC V FC United of Manchester 13/09/2017

Gainsborough Trinity V FC United of Manchester 18/11/2017

Harrogate Town V FC United of Manchester 10/03/2018

Kidderminster Harriers V FC United of Manchester 23/01/2018

Leamington FC V FC United of Manchester 31/03/2018

North Ferriby Utd V FC United of Manchester 07/10/2017

Nuneaton Town V FC United of Manchester 03/02/2018

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 15/07/2017

Southport FC V FC United of Manchester 15/08/2017

Spennymoor Town FC V FC United of Manchester 23/12/2017

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 04/11/2017

Tamworth V FC United of Manchester 07/04/2018

York City FC V FC United of Manchester 28/08/2017

Hopwood Hall College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/05/2017

South Shields V FC United of Manchester 22/07/2017

Bohemian FC V FC United of Manchester 08/07/2017

Congleton Town V FC United of Manchester 11/07/2017

Abbey Hey V FC United of Manchester 20/07/2017

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 25/07/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC 09/07/2017

FC United of Manchester V Bolton Wanderers 28/07/2017

Burton Albion Ladies F.C. V FC United of Manchester Women 16/07/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Leeds Ladies F.C. 30/07/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Brighouse Town Ladies 06/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Rhyl & Prestatyn Ladies 13/08/2017

Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 20/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC 27/08/2017

Nelson Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 16/08/2017

Daisy Hill V Moston United 14/07/2017

Moston United V UFCA Academy Under 19s 19/07/2017

Moston United V Ramsbottom United JFC 22/07/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Eurotech Football Centre Academy XI 09/08/2017

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 18/07/2017

FC United of Manchester V Fleetwood Town 01/08/2017

Old Altrinchamians V Moston United 29/07/2017

Chaddertonians FC V Moston United 02/08/2017

Wythenshawe Town FC V Moston United 08/08/2017

Moston United V Chorley u21s 05/08/2017

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 01/01/2018

AVRO V FC United of Manchester 14/07/2017

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 30/09/2017

Guiseley Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/09/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Darlington Youth 27/09/2017

City of Liverpool Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/09/2018

FC Halifax Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/02/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Farsley Celtic Youth 07/02/2018

Rochdale AFC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 24/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V South Shields Youth 08/11/2017

Maltby Main Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/11/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Harrogate Town Youth 29/11/2017

Harrogate Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/12/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 13/12/2017

Gateshead Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/04/2018

Darlington Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 17/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V FC Halifax Town Youth 28/03/2018

Farsley Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Rochdale AFC Youth 11/04/2018

South Shields Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 07/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Maltby Main Youth 14/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gateshead Youth 21/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stalybridge Celtic Academy 02/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool Football College Men's 2nds 20/09/2017

Curzon Ashton FC (Tameside) Women V FC United of Manchester Women 09/05/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V City of Liverpool FC Ladies 10/09/2017

Altrincham FC Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 11/04/2018

Warrington Wolverines V FC United of Manchester Women 01/04/2018

Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves V FC United of Manchester Women 01/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Northwich Vixens 08/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Stockport County Blues 15/10/2017

Crewe Alexandra Development V FC United of Manchester Women 08/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V West Didsbury & Chorlton Women 29/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Curzon Ashton FC (Tameside) Women 05/11/2017

City of Liverpool FC Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 15/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Altrincham FC Ladies 19/11/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Warrington Wolverines 26/11/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool Marshalls Feds Reserves 03/12/2017

Stockport County Blues V FC United of Manchester Women 18/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Crewe Alexandra Development 29/04/2018

West Didsbury & Chorlton Women V FC United of Manchester Women 14/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Rochdale AFC EDS College Team 16/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Polton FC Under 18s 23/08/2017

Burscough Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 20/09/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Burnley College 23/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Avro Under 21s 16/08/2017

Bedians AFC Firsts V Moston United 26/08/2017

Stalybridge Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/09/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Liverpool Football College XI 30/08/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Altrincham FC Ladies 03/09/2017

Swinton Football Club Firsts V Moston United 02/09/2017

Prescot Cables Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 04/10/2017

Handsworth Parramore V FC United of Manchester 16/09/2017

Moston United V Spurley Hey 09/09/2017

Wigan Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 17/09/2017

Moston United V Mellor Seconds 16/09/2017

Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 20/09/2017

FC United of Manchester V Handsworth Parramore 19/09/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Didsbury Ladies FC 24/09/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V isports FC Manchester Men's 1sts 02/05/2018

Tameside College Stalybridge Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 04/10/2017

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County 03/10/2017

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 14/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Orange Soccer Ltd Men's 1sts 11/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Coaching Connexions Manchester Men's 3rds 11/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Women V Penrith Ladies 22/10/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Connell Sixth Form College Men's 2nds 08/11/2017

AFC Fylde Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 28/02/2018

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 07/11/2017

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chester FC Youth 15/11/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Coaching Connexions Manchester Men's 3rds 22/11/2017

Coaching Connexions Bolton Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 29/11/2017

Marine V FC United of Manchester 25/11/2017

Cammell Laird 1907 Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 04/02/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Coaching Connexions Chorley FC Men's 2nds 06/12/2017

Cheadle and Marple College V FC United of Manchester Academy 13/12/2017

Football College (Central Manchester) Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 05/12/2017

FC United of Manchester Academy V Football College (North Manchester) Men's 1sts 10/01/2018

Coaching Connexions Manchester Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 10/01/2018

iSports FC Manchester Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 02/05/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford University FC 14/02/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 1sts 24/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Ashton Sixth Form College 15/01/2018

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 13/02/2018

Beechfield United Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 21/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V iSports FC Manchester Men's 2nds 31/01/2018

Connell Sixth Form College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 31/01/2018

Liverpool Football College Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 07/02/2018

Winstanley College V FC United of Manchester Academy 21/03/2018

Merseyrail Bootle V FC United of Manchester Women 25/02/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Blackburn Community 28/01/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V West Didsbury & Chorlton Women 18/02/2018

isports FC Manchester Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 05/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Tameside College Stalybridge Men's 1sts 09/05/2018

Manchester Stingers WFC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/04/2018

Orange Soccer Ltd Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 14/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V CMB Ladies FC 22/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V International Football Institute 19/03/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Football College (Central Manchester) Men's 1sts 08/05/2018

Trafford V FC United of Manchester 24/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V AFC Fylde Men's 1sts 18/04/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Coaching Connexions Bolton Men's 2nds 25/04/2018

Coaching Connexions Manchester Men's 3rds V FC United of Manchester Academy 09/05/2018

Football College (North Manchester) Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 16/05/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Coaching Connexions Manchester Men's 2nds 16/05/2018

Stockport County LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/05/2018

Irlam FC V FC United of Manchester 04/07/2018

SV Austria Salzburg V FC United of Manchester 07/07/2018

Shelley CFC V FC United of Manchester 10/07/2018

FC United of Manchester V FC Winterthur 13/07/2018

FC United of Manchester V Oldham Athletic 17/07/2018

Scarborough Athletic V FC United of Manchester 21/07/2018

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 24/07/2018

FC United of Manchester V Rochdale 31/07/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Bangor City Youth 01/08/2018

Stockport County V FC United of Manchester 04/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Stoke City Ladies FC 22/07/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Isle of Man Women's Senior Team 22/07/2018

Sheffield United Ladies FC Development Team V FC United of Manchester Women 29/07/2018

Brighouse Town Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 05/08/2018

West Bromwich Albion FC Women V FC United of Manchester Women 12/08/2018

Cardiff City FC Women V FC United of Manchester Women 19/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Blackburn Community 26/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Chester FC Academy 07/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Fylde Youth 09/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V UFCA Academy Under 19s 15/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V UFCA Academy Under 19s 15/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Tameside College Stalybridge Men's 1sts 29/08/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Everton FC Football College XI 05/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Everton Ladies FC Development team 15/07/2018

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 07/08/2018

FC United of Manchester V Boston United 11/08/2018

Altrincham V FC United of Manchester 14/08/2018

Chester FC V FC United of Manchester 11/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Leamington FC 25/08/2018

Spennymoor Town FC V FC United of Manchester 27/08/2018

FC United of Manchester V Bradford Park Avenue 02/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Southport FC 08/09/2018

Guiseley V FC United of Manchester 15/09/2018

Nuneaton Borough V FC United of Manchester 29/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Darlington FC 13/10/2018

Kidderminster Harriers V FC United of Manchester 20/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Brackley Town 27/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Alfreton Town 30/10/2018

Blyth Spartans V FC United of Manchester 03/11/2018

Hereford FC V FC United of Manchester 10/11/2018

FC United of Manchester V AFC Telford United 17/11/2018

York City FC V FC United of Manchester 01/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Curzon Ashton 08/12/2018

Leamington FC V FC United of Manchester 22/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Chorley 26/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Spennymoor Town FC 29/12/2018

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 01/01/2019

FC United of Manchester V Chester FC 05/01/2019

Bradford Park Avenue V FC United of Manchester 12/01/2019

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 19/01/2019

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County 26/01/2019

Boston United V FC United of Manchester 02/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Altrincham 09/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Guiseley 16/02/2019

Southport FC V FC United of Manchester 23/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Hereford FC 02/03/2019

AFC Telford United V FC United of Manchester 09/03/2019

FC United of Manchester V York City FC 26/03/2019

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 23/03/2019

FC United of Manchester V Nuneaton Borough 30/03/2019

Darlington FC V FC United of Manchester 06/04/2019

FC United of Manchester V Kidderminster Harriers 13/04/2019

Alfreton Town V FC United of Manchester 20/04/2019

FC United of Manchester V Blyth Spartans 22/04/2019

Brackley Town V FC United of Manchester 27/04/2019

FC United of Manchester V Airbus UK Broughton FC 28/07/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Nantwich Town Youth 05/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Gower College Swansea 20/08/2018

Guiseley AFC Academy V FC United of Manchester Academy 22/08/2018

Guiseley Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/08/2018

Thackley V FC United of Manchester 14/07/2018

Hereford FC V FC United of Manchester 24/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Bridlington Rovers Ladies 07/10/2018

Connell Sixth Form College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 28/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Salford University FC 19/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V International House Manchester 11/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Yong-in FC U17 03/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chester FC Youth 12/09/2018

AFC Fylde Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stalybridge Celtic Youth 17/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine Youth 31/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) 14/11/2018

Rochdale AFC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 21/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Salford City Youth 28/11/2018

Crewe Alexandra Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/12/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stockport County Youth 12/12/2018

Tranmere Rovers Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 19/12/2018

FC United of Manchester Youth V City of Liverpool Youth 09/01/2019

City of Liverpool Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/01/2019

Chester FC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V AFC Fylde Youth 20/02/2019

Stalybridge Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 06/02/2019

Marine Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/02/2019

Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Rochdale AFC Youth 06/03/2019

Salford City Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Crewe Alexandra Youth 11/04/2019

Stockport County Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Tranmere Rovers Youth 09/04/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies FC 16/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Manchester Stingers WFC 03/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Merseyrail Ladies FC 30/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Mossley Hill LFC 02/12/2018

Penrith Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 21/04/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Sir Tom Finney FC 28/04/2019

Stockport County LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 28/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Tranmere Rovers Ladies 04/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Wigan Athletic Ladies 14/04/2019

Wigan Athletic Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 18/11/2018

Accrington Girls and Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 25/11/2018

Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 01/05/2019

Manchester Stingers WFC V FC United of Manchester Women 24/04/2019

Merseyrail Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 06/01/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Penrith Ladies 21/04/2019

Sir Tom Finney FC V FC United of Manchester Women 03/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Stockport County LFC 10/04/2019

Tranmere Rovers Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 05/05/2019

Mossley Hill LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 24/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Accrington Girls and Ladies FC 17/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Didsbury Ladies FC 02/09/2018

Burscough Dynamo LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/01/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool Feds Reserves 26/08/2018

Oughtibridge WM Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 23/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Colne 22/09/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V PDA Lancashire Men's 1sts 26/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Broadheath Central 16/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Salford City 09/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Irlam FC 02/09/2018

Radcliffe Borough V FC United of Manchester 21/09/2018

Stockport Town FC V FC United of Manchester 30/09/2018

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester 14/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe Borough 19/10/2018

1874 Northwich V FC United of Manchester 28/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Irlam FC 24/08/2018

FC United of Manchester V Ashton Town 26/08/2018

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 30/08/2018

Curzon Ashton U18s V FC United of Manchester 02/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Darwen 09/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V St. Helens Town 30/09/2018

FC United of Manchester V Atherton Town 07/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Egerton FC 14/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Crewe FC 21/10/2018

Daisy Hill V FC United of Manchester 17/02/2019

Egerton FC V FC United of Manchester 11/11/2018

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 02/12/2018

Irlam FC V FC United of Manchester 31/03/2019

Glossop North End V FC United of Manchester 09/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Crompton FC Open Age Ladies 21/10/2018

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 06/10/2018

AFC Fylde Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 03/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V iSports Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 2nds 03/10/2018

City of Liverpool Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 10/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Ashton on Mersey School Men's 1sts 12/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 1sts 10/10/2018

The Football College, Manchester, Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 17/10/2018

FC United of Manchester Women V Chester le Street Town Women 11/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Connell Sixth Form College Men's 2nds 07/11/2018

Mossley AFC V FC United of Manchester 13/11/2018

Stockport County Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 07/11/2018

Bolton Sixth Form College V FC United of Manchester Academy 16/11/2018

iSports Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 14/11/2018

Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 21/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Blackburn Rovers Community Trust Under 17s XI 30/11/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Abbey Hey RSC Men's 1sts 05/12/2018

iSports Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 03/04/2019

Newcastle Elite Academy V FC United of Manchester Academy 17/12/2018

The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 19/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Chadderton 15/12/2018

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stockport County Academy 14/12/2018

The Football College, Manchester, Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 10/01/2019

Dragon Football Academy Men's 5ths V FC United of Manchester Academy 09/01/2019

Leicester City FC International Academy V FC United of Manchester Youth 14/01/2019

Sale Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 20/01/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V AFC Fylde Men's 4ths 16/01/2019

Alfreton Town V FC United of Manchester 27/01/2019

Crewe FC V FC United of Manchester 14/04/2019

Ashton Town V FC United of Manchester 26/03/2019

Darwen V FC United of Manchester 21/04/2019

St. Helens Town V FC United of Manchester 17/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Oldham Athletic XI 25/01/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Bolton Sixth Form College 23/01/2019

Neston Nomads V FC United of Manchester 11/11/2018

FC United of Manchester V 1874 Northwich 16/11/2018

Rylands FC V FC United of Manchester 25/11/2018

FC United of Manchester V St. Helens Town 02/12/2018

Bootle V FC United of Manchester 09/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Glossop North End 14/12/2018

FC United of Manchester V Rylands FC 20/01/2019

St. Helens Town V FC United of Manchester 27/01/2019

FC United of Manchester V Stockport Town FC 10/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 06/01/2019

PDA Lancashire Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 13/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V City of Liverpool FC u17s 19/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Aquinas College, Stockport 22/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V AFC Fylde Men's 2nds 06/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Blackburn Community 10/02/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Connell Sixth Form College Men's 1sts 20/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stockport County Academy 13/02/2019

Ashton on Mersey School Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 01/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Penrith Ladies 31/03/2019

The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 27/02/2019

West Didsbury & Chorlton Women V FC United of Manchester Women 24/03/2019

Abbey Hey RSC Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 27/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 2nds 10/05/2019

Vulcan V FC United of Manchester 17/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Neston Nomads 24/02/2019

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 17/03/2019

Broadheath Central V FC United of Manchester 24/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Merseyrail Ladies FC 07/04/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V UDA Soccer Academy 17/04/2019

Stockport County LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 19/05/2019

Salford City Lionesses V FC United of Manchester Women 15/05/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V iSports Rochdale Sacred Heart Men's 1sts 15/05/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V International House Manchester 24/04/2019

Stockport County Academy V FC United of Manchester Academy 08/05/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Dragon Football Academy Men's 5ths 15/05/2019

The Football College, Manchester, Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 01/05/2019

AFC Fylde Men's 4ths V FC United of Manchester Academy 08/05/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Accrington Stanley XI 07/05/2019

Hopwood Hall College Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 16/05/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V FC Halifax Town Youth 14/08/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Romulus Youth 21/08/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Rochdale AFC Youth 31/10/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V FC Halifax Town XI 14/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Morecambe 09/07/2019

FC United of Manchester V Chester FC 30/07/2019

FC United of Manchester V Runcorn Linnets 03/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Irlam FC 07/04/2019

Chorley V FC United of Manchester 27/07/2019

Irlam FC V FC United of Manchester 18/04/2019

FC United of Manchester V Bootle 02/05/2019

Enfield Town V FC United of Manchester 12/07/2019

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 05/05/2019

Lewes FC V FC United of Manchester 13/07/2019

FC United of Manchester V Vulcan 09/05/2019

Salford City V FC United of Manchester 13/05/2019

Vulcan V FC United of Manchester 21/03/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stockport County Academy 12/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Fulwood Amateurs FC 06/07/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Manchester Stingers WFC 08/12/2019

FC United of Manchester V AFC Fylde 23/07/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Oldham Athletic XI 28/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Bangor 1876 20/07/2019

FC United of Manchester V Bamber Bridge 28/09/2019

FC United of Manchester V Basford United 15/10/2019

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 12/10/2019

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 02/11/2019

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 21/12/2019

FC United of Manchester V Hyde United 20/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 30/11/2019

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 07/12/2019

FC United of Manchester V Mickleover Sports 01/02/2020

FC United of Manchester V Morpeth Town 31/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe 01/01/2020

FC United of Manchester V Scarborough Athletic 24/08/2019

FC United of Manchester V South Shields 01/10/2019

FC United of Manchester V Trafford 08/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Warrington Town 29/02/2020

Eccleshill United V FC United of Manchester 08/08/2020

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 28/12/2019

Atherton Collieries V FC United of Manchester 19/10/2019

Bamber Bridge V FC United of Manchester 22/02/2020

Basford United V FC United of Manchester 08/02/2020

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 25/01/2020

FC United of Manchester V City of Liverpool 05/09/2020

Grantham Town V FC United of Manchester 17/08/2019

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 04/01/2020

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester 03/09/2019

Thackley V FC United of Manchester 11/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Barrow AFC 22/08/2020

Radcliffe V FC United of Manchester 26/08/2019

Clitheroe V FC United of Manchester 31/08/2020

South Shields V FC United of Manchester 14/03/2020

Stafford Rangers V FC United of Manchester 14/09/2019

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 05/10/2019

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester 24/09/2019

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 18/01/2020

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 16/11/2019

FC United of Manchester V Atherton Collieries 07/09/2019

Barrow AFC V FC United of Manchester 11/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V iSports FC Altrincham 27/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Carlisle United u17s 09/08/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Carlisle United Youth 09/08/2019

Chadderton V FC United of Manchester 25/07/2019

Ossett United V FC United of Manchester 06/08/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stalybridge Celtic Youth 04/09/2019

Tranmere Rovers Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stockport County Youth 25/09/2019

Stalybridge Celtic Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 16/10/2019

Warrington Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 13/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Buxton Youth 20/11/2019

Preston North End Youth (Myerscough) V FC United of Manchester Youth 27/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Marine Youth 04/12/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Chorley Youth 11/12/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 07/08/2019

City of Liverpool Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 08/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V Wrexham FC Youth 15/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V Tranmere Rovers Youth 29/01/2020

Wrexham FC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 22/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V Stalybridge Celtic Youth 12/02/2020

Stockport County Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 05/02/2020

Rochdale AFC Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 26/02/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V Warrington Town Youth 04/03/2020

Buxton Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 11/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V City of Liverpool Youth 13/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V West Didsbury & Chorlton Women 08/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Morecambe Ladies First 27/10/2019

Mossley Hill LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 03/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Sir Tom Finney First Women 10/11/2019

Tranmere Rovers Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 17/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Tranmere Rovers Ladies 24/11/2019

Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 15/12/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Wigan Athletic Ladies 05/01/2020

Manchester Stingers WFC V FC United of Manchester Women 04/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Merseyrail Ladies FC 19/01/2020

Morecambe Ladies First V FC United of Manchester Women 26/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Tranmere Rovers Ladies 01/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Maleth Albion FC (Malta) 13/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V International House Manchester 18/09/2019

Nantwich Town Youth V FC United of Manchester Youth 18/09/2019

The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 2nds V FC United of Manchester Academy 02/10/2019

Atherton Collieries V FC United of Manchester 10/09/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Morecambe Ladies First 06/10/2019

FC United of Manchester V Warrington Town 21/09/2019

Radcliffe V FC United of Manchester 08/10/2019

FC United of Manchester Youth V Guiseley Youth 09/10/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts 09/10/2019

Congleton High School Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 06/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Women V Brighouse Town Ladies 13/10/2019

Radcliffe V FC United of Manchester 29/10/2019

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 12/11/2019

FC United of Manchester V Basford United 09/11/2019

FC United of Manchester V Glossop North End 19/11/2019

City in the Community BTEC College u19s V FC United of Manchester Academy 13/11/2019

Runcorn Linnets V FC United of Manchester 23/11/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 3rds 20/11/2019

iSports FC Altrincham V FC United of Manchester Academy 16/03/2020

The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 3rds V FC United of Manchester Academy 04/12/2019

FC United of Manchester V Kettering Town 14/12/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V UFCA Ralph Thoresby Team TWo 11/12/2019

FC United of Manchester Academy V Dragon Football Academy Men's 1sts 18/12/2019

Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts V FC United of Manchester Academy 12/02/2020

FC United of Manchester V Sheffield 21/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Northwich Vixens 12/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V UCFB 10/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stockport County Academy 22/01/2020

Stockport Town FC V FC United of Manchester 15/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Stafford Rangers 18/02/2020

Mickleover Sports V FC United of Manchester 07/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V The Football College, Bury FC, Men's 2nds 29/01/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V International House Manchester 27/01/2020

FC United of Manchester V Irlam FC 04/02/2020

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 25/02/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Farsley Celtic Academy XI 21/02/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V West Kirby Ladies 23/02/2020

Curzon Ashton Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 16/02/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V City in the Community BTEC College u19s 04/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Youth V Widnes FC u18s 06/03/2020

AFC Oldham Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 15/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Mossley Hill LFC 08/03/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Stockport County Academy 11/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Stockport County Youth 07/08/2020

Fulwood Amateurs FC V FC United of Manchester 18/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Chaddy End Old Boys u17s 18/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Ossett United u17s 14/08/2020

Longridge Town V FC United of Manchester 29/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V City of Liverpool Youth 21/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Atherton Collieries 18/06/2021

Marine V FC United of Manchester 02/09/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Daten FC u17s 25/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Denton Town FC 25/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Macclesfield Football Academy Men's 1sts 26/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Wakefield Trinity Ladies Football Club 02/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Leeds United Women 09/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Ossett United LFC 16/08/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Sporting Khalsa Women 23/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Ashton United 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Bamber Bridge 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Basford United 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Buxton 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Gainsborough Trinity 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Hyde United 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Lancaster City 20/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Matlock Town 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Mickleover Sports 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Morpeth Town 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Nantwich Town 19/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Radcliffe 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Scarborough Athletic 26/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V South Shields 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Stafford Rangers 17/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Stalybridge Celtic 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Warrington Town 03/11/2020

FC United of Manchester V Whitby Town 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Witton Albion 18/06/2021

Ashton United V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Atherton Collieries V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Bamber Bridge V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Basford United V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Buxton V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Gainsborough Trinity V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Grantham Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Hyde United V FC United of Manchester 29/09/2020

Lancaster City V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Matlock Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Mickleover Sports V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Morpeth Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Nantwich Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Radcliffe V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Scarborough Athletic V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

South Shields V FC United of Manchester 27/10/2020

Stafford Rangers V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Warrington Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Whitby Town V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

Witton Albion V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester Academy V Egerton FC u17s 28/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V Egerton FC u18s 28/08/2020

Pro Direct Academy Manchester Elite Shadow Squad V FC United of Manchester Academy 04/11/2020

FC United of Manchester V Pontefract Collieries 22/09/2020

Curzon Ashton V FC United of Manchester 03/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Alfreton Town 13/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Doncaster Rovers 07/11/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V West Kirby Ladies 06/09/2020

York City Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 13/09/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Huddersfield Town LFC 30/08/2020

FC United of Manchester V UFCA Academy Under 19s 02/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Buxton Youth 16/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Dragon Football Academy Men's 1sts 04/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V West Didsbury and Chorlton FC Youth 25/09/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Ashton Town AFC Ladies 20/09/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V iSports FC Sale 08/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Chorley Youth 30/09/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Wakefield Trinity Ladies Football Club 04/10/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V UCFB 28/09/2020

FC United of Manchester V Grantham Town 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Rochdale AFC EDS Development Squad 14/10/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V City in the Community BTEC College u19s 02/10/2020

Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 11/10/2020

FC United of Manchester Academy V Pro Elite Football Academy 07/10/2020

Litherland REMYCA u18s V FC United of Manchester 22/10/2020

Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC V FC United of Manchester Women 18/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Guiseley 24/10/2020

West Didsbury & Chorlton Women V FC United of Manchester Women 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Marske United 31/10/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Chorley Women FC 01/11/2020

FC United of Manchester V St. Helens Town 25/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Vauxhall Motors FC 01/11/2020

FC United of Manchester V Marine FC U19 18/06/2021

Rochdale AFC EDS Development Squad V FC United of Manchester 16/12/2020

Buxton FC U19 Academy V FC United of Manchester 18/06/2021

FC United of Manchester V Altrincham FC U19 Academy 18/06/2021

Pro Direct Academy XI V FC United of Manchester 21/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Pro Direct Academy XI 23/10/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V West Didsbury & Chorlton Women 25/10/2020

Merseyrail Ladies FC V FC United of Manchester Women 18/06/2021

Oldham Athletic Youth V FC United of Manchester 28/10/2020

FC United of Manchester V Macclesfield Town Youth 09/10/2020

Tranmere Rovers Ladies V FC United of Manchester Women 06/12/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Liverpool Feds WFC 13/12/2020

FC United of Manchester V Clitheroe 19/12/2020

FC United of Manchester Women V Cheadle Town Stingers WFC 20/12/2020

News Stories

City of Liverpool Matchday Arrangements

Ticket Arrangements – Trafford Tuesday 8th September 7.45pm - Home

FC United draw at Clitheroe in entertaining pre-season friendly

Introducing ‘PITCHING IN’ – The New Partner of the Northern Premier League

FC sunk at Marine in pre-season friendly

FC WOMEN CRASH TO LAURA ELFORD HAT-TRICK

City of Liverpool E-Programme 5th September

Covid-19 Risk Assessment and Supporter Expectations

FC United draw with City of Liverpool as hundreds of fans return to Broadhurst Park

Trafford FC E-programme 8th September

Tickets still available for tonight

FC United Women in 13-0 FA Cup win

FC United finish pre-season with Trafford victory

20/21 Fixture Download for your Devices

Nantwich Town - Saturday 19th September

Ticket arrangements - Pontefract C. on Tuesday 22nd September

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Nantwich Town

Nantwich Town - Where to get your Match Programme

FC United open season with home draw against Nantwich

15 Years of FC : The Mike Norton Interview

FA Youth Cup: FC United versus West Didsbury and Chorlton

Scarborough fixture reversed. FC United at home Saturday 26th Sept

Reds' Women finish pre-season with 4-2 win at York

Season ticket/ TMTB registration: Scarborough Athletic FC - Saturday 26th September-3pm KO- Home

Pontefract Matchday Arrangements

Pontefract Collieries FA Cup E-programme

Rampant Reds put six past Pontefract to progress in FA Cup

FC United Women in second FA Cup win but this time only 9-0

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Scarborough Athletic

Ticket Arrangements – Hyde United away on Tuesday 29th September 7:45pm

Scarborough Match Programme on sale today

Ten men FC United held at home by Scarborough

FCUM TV - Live match streaming details + Link

FA Youth Cup: West Didsbury and Chorlton Report

FC United snatch draw at Hyde to remain unbeaten

Player News : Jack Lenehan

Joint letter from FC, Shields and Scarborough to the DCMS

Player news: Morgan Penfold signs three month loan deal

Streaming link for Warrington 3rd November

FC United through to Emirates FA Cup third qualifying round

Fixture news: Morpeth Town - was 10th October, now TBA

Ticket arrangements – Alfreton Tues 13th October

MATCH OFF - tonight's match against Alfreton Town has been cancelled

New matchday arrangements for this Tuesday against Alfreton Town

Reds' Women see off Wakefield in FA Cup...

Job Opportunity x2 - Part-time Academy Coach

Reds' Women derail Crewe Ladies in league opener...

Ticket Arrangements - Stafford Rangers on Saturday 17th October

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Stafford Rangers

Season ticket & TMTB registration: Lancaster City at home at 7:45pm on Tuesday 20th October

FC United drawn at home to Marske United in Buildbase FA Trophy

REFUNDS: Alfreton Town Tickets and Stream

Match Programme on sales today: Stafford Rangers

FC United gain first league win of the season over Stafford Rangers

FA YOUTH CUP - Thursday 22nd October 2020 - Match OFF

Ticket Arrangements - Guiseley Emirates FA Cup Saturday 24th October

Lancaster (h) Tuesday on General sale 10am

e-Programmes 2020-21

FC United held at home by Lancaster City

Another FA Cup win for Reds' Women

Joint Statement by FC United of Manchester, South Shields and Scarborough Athletic

Ticket Arrangements – South Shields away on Tuesday 27th October

TICKETS for Saturday's game: FC United v Guiseley AFC

Guiseley Programme on Sale Now

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Guiseley AFC

Last gasp FC United beat Guiseley to go through to FA Cup first round proper

Ticket Arrangements – FA Trophy third round qualifying: Marske United on Saturday 31st October

FC United drawn at home to Doncaster Rovers in the Emirates FA Cup first round proper

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Marske United

FC United suffer first defeat of the season at South Shields – full report

Reds Women remain unbeaten in League and Cup...

Ticket Arrangements - Warrington Town on Tuesday 3rd November

FC United knocked out of FA Trophy by Marske United

Board Summary Report from 28th October Board Meeting is now available to view

Reds' Women Progress to 1st Round proper with late winner from captain.

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Warrington Town

Ten man Reds back to winning ways against high-flying Warrington

TV Streaming Questionnaire

Be part of something special – become a partner of FC United

FC United's community food hub receives grant from the National Lottery

Own your own football club, visit the club shop and buy the matchday programme

Who are FC United of Manchester? Five things to know...

Match preview: FC United host Doncaster Rovers in The Emirates FA Cup first round proper

FC's coverage in the media today

Download the FC United versus Doncaster Rovers e-programme

Match preview: FC United host Doncaster Rovers in The Emirates FA Cup first round proper

FC United bow out of The Emirates FA Cup against Doncaster Rovers

Lockdown #2 - Contacting us

Annual General Meeting confirmed for Sunday 10th January

Stories from the FoodHub: Rachel

The Energy Check win with FC - you can win with the Energy Check

The Foodhub celebrates Diwali with the Diwali Foundation's 'Basket Brigade'

AGM: Standing for the Board - closing date noon on 26th November

Members meeting 7th December

Board Summary Report from 25th November Board Meeting is now available to view

Competition: Design our shirts for next season

Ask Me I'll Tell You: Michael Potts

FC United Covid-19 Foodhub on the BBC

Select your Legends Squad from the first 15 years

Return to Football - FA Guidance 18th July

The Red Thread book launch – Thursday 30th July at 7pm

Tunde Owolabi signs for Hamilton Academical

Please do your bit by staying away from our pre-season friendlies.

Covid-19 Community Hub - Jigsaw Homes Group

Legends Squad as voted by you

FC United start pre-season with a win at Eccleshill

Season ticket, Ten Match Ticket Book and league match tickets update

Season ticket and Ten Match Ticket Book Sales Suspended

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: Clitheroe FC Away 31st August

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: Marine FC Away - 2nd September

Ticket Arrangements - City of Liverpool 5th September 3pm - Home

FC United continue pre-season with 3-0 win at Longridge Town

15 Years of FC: The Carlos Roca Interview

Triailist Ottoo scores late winner for FC United at Fulwood Amateurs

New fixture: Longridge Town away on Tuesday 25th August

Club Statement on the new spectator regulations

Barrow E-Programme 22nd August

Barrow LiveStream Link 22nd Aug 12.30

BBC Radio Manchester interview regarding fans returning to football

FC United draw with Barrow as football returns to Broadhurst Park

George Thomson Interview – From FC to the EFL

FC United slump to pre-season defeat at Thackley

FC United slip to defeat at Stockport Town

Player News : Josh Brooks promotion from the Academy

Thank you to the Big Clean-up Volunteers

15 Years of FC: The Jerome Wright Interview

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part.10 ‘All in a day’s work’

15 Years of FC: The Rory Patterson Interview

15 Years of FC: The Joz Mitten Interview

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 9 The Good, the Bad, and the Ugly

Covid-19 Community FoodHub: Update 2

Matty Makinson agrees terms with FC United

Ask Me I'll Tell You: Adam Dodd

Dan Cockerline agrees terms with FC United

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 8 – Match day

New 20/21 Home Shirt on Sale Now!

Nathan Burke agrees terms with FC United

Ask Me I'll Tell You : Aaron Morris

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 7: The Coach Journey

Ask Me I'll Tell You : Curtis Jones

Ask Me I'll Tell You : Chris Doyle

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 6: What really happened at Nantwich away?

Ask Me I'll Tell You : Charlie Ennis

Ask Me I'll Tell You : Michael Donohue

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 5 Boys will be Boys

#NoDrainNoGame - we achieved the goal!

Ask Me I'll tell you : Fin Sinclair-Smith

FC Billboards in support of the NHS and Key Workers

Player Interview : Chris Almond

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 4 – It ain’t all rosy

CYCM #6 Play-off final vs Warrington Town. Approx starting time 1.30pm Saturday 2 May.

Men's Teams Player of the Year awards

FC United fundraising book

UPDATED: Ollie Martin agrees terms with FC

Our Covid Response - Broadhurst Foodhub

Q&A with Michael Potts 8th April

United We Stand : RIP Ray Fullen

eCYCM - 13th April Ashton United and beyond

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 1 Pre-season

Virtual Malcolms - 7.45pm on Tuesday 21 April

The Russell Delaney Player of the season Award

Buy the Atherton Programme here

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 2 A stitch in time...

#NoDrainNoGame

Time to Reno-vate – #NoDrainNoGame

Virtual Course You Can Malcolm 3pm 25th april

Time to Reno-vate #NoDrainNoGame

Time to Reno-vate – Part Two

eCYCM - 28th April Play-off Semi v Morpeth

Cam Belford - Loan Expiry

Behind the Scenes with Reno - Part 3 Down the tunnel and beyond.....

Virtual Course You Can Malcolm

Q&A with Chaddy 1st April

FC until the end: RIP Harry Mcdowall

FC United helping the community in a pandemic

Message from the FC United Disabled Supporters Association

Donate your Matchday Spend

General Meeting Cancelled

Service from the club during Coronavirus

Six-hitting Reds Women clinch Argyle Cup last eight spot

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This week's Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This week's Winners

FCUth Competition Time

Ask Cam - Complete Q&A from 25th March

FC United up to third with win at Nantwich Town

Vacancy for Sales Executive

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Today's Women's Team game - MATCH OFF

February player of the month 19/20

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Mickleover Sports FC v FC United

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Cancelled : FC Comedy Club - Friday 27th March

Reno v Chaddy - Sponsored Firewalk

Notice of 2020 General Meeting

ON SALE: 2020/21 Season Tickets, Ten Match Ticket Books & Memberships

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: South Shields FC v FC United

FCUth Upcoming Events

Postponed Gala dinner - 'Cup Winners 1985'

FC United up to second after Owolabi hat-trick at Mickleover Sports

Player of the Month 19/20

Player of the Month 19/20

Board Summary Report from 3rd March Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Corona virus: Current position

Owolabi hat-trick not enough in eight goal thriller at South Shields

Northern Premier League suspended

Programme

Board Update: 18th March

Q&A with Reno 18th March

REDS WOMEN HIT OPPOSITION FOR SIX AGAIN TO CONSOLIDATE TOP SPOT.

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

TUESDAY NIGHT'S MATCH: FC UNITED v STAFFORD RANGERS

Foreign Currency Campaign February 2020 update

SATURDAY'S LEAGUE GAME: Bamber Bridge v FC United

FC United close gap on top three with narrow Stafford victory

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United’s unbeaten run ends with a bump at Bamber Bridge

Bailey’s double strike books semi-final place for Reds Women

GAME ON: FC United v Warrington Town FC

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Nantwich Town FC v FC United

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

WOMEN'S GAME OFF 9th February

FC United pick up valuable point at Basford United

MATCH OFF: FC United v Atherton Collieries

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Basford United v FC United

Looking back at Big Coat Day 2020

Manager Neil Reynolds signs two year contract extension

Reds Women go top after beating Merseyrail

Last gasp FC United draw eight goal thriller with Warrington Town

FC United drop down to fourth after six goal thriller at Broadhurst Park with Mickleover

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

New Board member for FC United of Manchester

Stoppage time Ennis screamer gives FC United point at Buxton

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Stunning Owolabi hat-trick sees FC United beat Matlock Town 5-2

AGM:results

FC United and Holts extend exclusive brewery deal

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Grantham Town

MATCH POSTPONED: FC United v Kettering Town FC

FC United progress in Buildbase FA Trophy after Kettering victory

STING IN THE TAIL AS FC WOMEN CLOSE THE GAP ON LEADERS

NEW WORKING RELATIONSHIP WITH MANCHESTER CITY COUNCIL

Board Summary Report from 16 December Board Meeting is now available to view

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Ashton United v FC United

FC United up to fifth after putting four past Grantham Town

Christmas Day at Broadhurst Park

FC United aiming to finish year on a high – match preview

Last minute winner at Ashton sees FC United up to third

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Radcliffe FC

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Whitby Town v FC United

NORTHERN PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE CHALLENGE CUP: FC United v Sheffield FC

Christmas Comforts - FC United in the Community

FC United fight back to beat Radcliffe Borough on New Year's Day

Further FCUth Annual Tenpin Bowling Afternoon

Remembering the Munich Air Disaster

Another Kirsty late strike rescues a point for Reds’ women

FC United through to Manchester Premier Cup Final after beating Irlam

FC United dumped out of Buildbase FA Trophy 7-0 at Barrow

FC United put five past Hyde United to go 15 unbeaten

Bailey breaks the deadlock as Reds close in on leaders

Player News: Paddy Wharton

Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round Proper: Barrow AFC v FC United

New Member of the Coaching Staff: Matty Clarkson

Competition Time - Design the 2020 Beach towel

Big Coat Day at FC United

Reds Women battle back to outfox Vixens

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Buxton FC v FC United

FC United grab late victory at Whitby Town

Stoppage time goal knocks FC United out of Integro League Cup

FRANK HANNAH MANCHESTER PREMIER CUP: FC United v Irlam FC

Deadman Running.... the 2020 London Marathon for FC

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Mickleover Sports FC

Buildbase FA Trophy 1st Round: FC United v Kettering Town FC

Board Summary Report from 26 November Board Meeting is now available to view

Cameron Belford Loan Extended

FC United through to the first round proper of FA Trophy after beating Runcorn

FC United to host Kettering Town in First Round Proper of The Buildbase FA Trophy

Christmas Comforts and Big Coat Day 2019

Resolute Reds Women close the gap

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Lancaster City FC

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

3-year season ticket draw

FC United beat Lancaster City with stoppage time winner

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Matlock Town FC

KIRSTY IS SPOT ON TO RESCUE A POINT FOR REDS

Contract News: Luke Griffiths

FC United beat Glossop North End on penalties in Integro Cup clash

Co-op Travel Holiday draw

FC United denied victory in six goal thriller at Witton Albion

Invitation for Board Observers

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

AGM: Notice of the Club's Annual General Meeting on December 8th

FC Comedy Club - Friday 6th December

FC United through to semi-finals with comprehensive victory at Hyde

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Buildbase FA Trophy 3rd Round Qualifying:Runcorn Linnets FC v FC United

The Run goes on with another Victory for FC’s Women

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Witton Albion FC v FC United

Foreign currency campaign November 2019 update

New Items in the club Shop

Board Summary Report from 30 October Board Meeting is now available to view

Marsh missile sets up Women's team win at Mossley Hill

FC United beat Basford United to progess in FA Trophy

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

INTEGRO CUP: FC United v Glossop

Contract News: Tunde Owolabi

FRANK HANNAH MANCHESTER PREMIER CUP: Hyde United v FC United

FC United rescue a point at home to Gainsborough Trinity

FCUth Christmas party

THE BUILDBASE FA TROPHY: FC United v Basford FC

Reds Women hold on against Morecambe to preserve 100% start

FC United beat nine man Radcliffe in FA Trophy contest

Now Sold Out: Christmas party

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

STATEMENT: Kurt Willoughby

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Gainsborough Trinity FC

Frank Hannah Manchester Premier Cup: Radcliffe FC v FC United

AGM key dates

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United through to quarter finals of Manchester Premier Cup

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v Buxton FC

CYCM 12/10/19: Stanleys, Peaches & Herb

FCUth Halloween party - 2nd November

Sensational FC United beat Buxton 7-0 (seven)

United ReUnited: so what next?

Blog: FC United Mid Season Review

MATCH POSTPONED: Radcliffe FC v FC United

Brighouse Town end Women’s FA Cup Run

Kirsty at the double sets up Brighouse cup clash

Together, doing things differently

Freak goal sees FC United lose at home to Basford United

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Atherton Collieries v FC United

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United up to fifth after five goal thriller at Atherton Collieries

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Basford FC

Sponsorship opportunities for your company

PETERLOO SHIRT DESIGN:Update

Invitation for Board Observers

Women's Team captain Kirsty Chambers happy with team's "positive" mindset ahead of season

RADCLIFFE v FC UNITED - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United out of Emirates FA Cup after Warrington defeat

NEW PLAYER: Jordan Buckley

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Warrington Town v FC United

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Bamber Bridge

NEW SIGNING: Babos signs on Loan

FC United enjoy win away at Warrington with a debut goal from Buckley

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Board Summary Report from 25th September Board Meeting is now available to view

CYCM: what freedom really means

Board Summary Report from 25 September Board Meeting is now available to view

Reds maintain unbeaten league run with victory over Bamber Bridge

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: FC United v South Shields

United Reunited Day Saturday 12 October 2019

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Last gasp FC United win five goal thriller at Stalybridge Celtic

NEXT LEAGUE GAME: Stalybridge Celtic v FC United

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

NEW SIGNING: Cameron Belford signs on Loan

Invitation for Board Observers

CYCM this Saturday: Cry Me Three Rivers

BetVictor sponsors the Isthmian, Northern Premier and Southern Leagues

Fixtures for the 2019/20 season

A tough test for FC’s Women in pre season opener for new boss Kamran Hussain

CYCM 20/07/19, Do You Remember The First Time?

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v AFC Fylde

Travel on the team coach and match arrangements: Ossett United v FC United

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: Chorley v FC United

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Chester

FA YOUTH CUP - Nantwich vs FC United - THIS WEDNESDAY

UPDATE: Season Ticket, TMTBs and Memberships.

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Pre-Season Review - Be inspired to step out of line.

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Runcorn Linnets

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

NEW PLAYER: Chris Doyle

Invitation for Board Observers

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Foreign currency campaign 2019-20 season

GRANTHAM TOWN v FC UNITED - Match Arrangements

FC UNITED v HYDE UNITED - Match Arrangements

Board Summary Report from 13 August Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United getting behind The Energy Check

FC UNITED V SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC - Match Arrangements

FC United Comedy Night

Pre-Match Dining for August 2019

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

CYCM 24/08/19: When the Seadogs Follow the Footballer(s)

FC United start season with defeat at Grantham Town

Season Ticket / TMTB / Memberships buying and collecting on Saturday 24th August.

FC United slip to second defeat of the season at home to Hyde United

RADCLIFFE v FC UNITED - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United beaten at home by Scarborough Athletic

FC United gain first point of the season with draw at Radcliffe

FC UNITED v ATHERTON COLLIERIES: Match arrangements

FC UNITED v MORPETH TOWN - Match Arrangements

NEW PLAYER: Tunde Owolabi

FC United kick-start season with six goal thriller against Morpeth

LANCASTER CITY FC v FC UNITED Match arrangements

FC’s Women begin new chapter with a comprehensive FA Cup Victory

FA YOUTH CUP: FC UNITED YOUTH TEAM v STALYBRIDGE CELTIC YOUTH TEAM

FC United unbeaten in three with draw at Lancaster City

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC WOMEN DRAW THE ‘STING’ FROM LOCAL RIVALS IN LEAGUE OPENER

FC United and Atherton Collieries must replay after FA Cup thriller

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United through to FA Cup second qualifying round with win at Atherton

STAFFORD RANGERS v FC UNITED - Match Arrangements

NEW SIGNING: Curran signs on Loan

FC United unbeaten in six after Stafford stalemate

Emirates FA Cup: FC United v Warrington Town- Match arrangements

Board Summary Report from 2nd July Board Meeting is now available to view

Pound For The Ground Draw Arrangements – Pre-Season Friendlies

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Kamran Hussain appointed as FC United Women’s First Team Manager

New White Away Shirt

NEW PLAYER: James Joyce

NEW PLAYER: Markell Foulds

SQUAD NEWS: Sam Harding

NEW PLAYER: Luke Griffiths

Enfield Town Ultras

2019/20 Events for FCuth members

Jan Palinkas joins Wythenshawe Town for 2019/20 season

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Invitation for Board Observers

Pre-Season Friendlies 2019/20

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Arrangements: FC United vrs newly formed Bangor 1876 in a pre-season friendly

FC United Weekly Prize - This weeks Winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Re-arranged date for Chester trip

FC United fall to third home defeat against Leamington

Reds beat Feds to finish pre-season with a win

New Away/Third Shirt & Club Shop News

Tom Greaves resigns as manager of FC United of Manchester

FC UNITED v BRADFORD (PARK AVENUE) - Match Arrangements

Leamington FC Pound for the Ground and Barrels

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Date for General Meeting confirmed

Board Summary Report from 28 August Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United Squad Update: Donohue signs on loan

Women's Team manager Luke Podmore delighted with "successful" pre-season campaign

Stoppage-time equaliser earns FC United last gasp draw against Bradford Park Avenue

Statement from Eventim on Memberships

SMRE opening: One not to be missed

FCUMW kick-off 2018/19 season with comfortable FA Cup win

FC United First Team Manager Vacancy

GUISELEY -v- FC UNITED - Match Arrangements

Bradford Park Avenue Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

Damian Chadwick resigns as Chief Executive of FC United of Manchester

In seventy seven it was Docherty, in twenty eighteen it’s the SMRE…

2018/19 Memberships - a further statement from the club

FC UNITED -v- SOUTHPORT - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Ashworth departs for Ashton United

Squad Update: FC United welcome two new loan-signings ahead of the weekend

CHESTER FC V FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - MATCH ARRANGEMENTS

Appeal for match day volunteers to join the traffic marshalling team.

FC United denied victory by late Southport goal

Season Tickets update: 1000 and counting

FA Cup draw announced - FC United at home

FC United drawn at home to Colne in The Emirates FA Cup Second Round Qualifying

FC United’s Comedy Night: “Not a Phoenix Night...but nearly!”

SOUTHPORT Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United sign Priestley on loan

FC United off the bottom of the table with goalless draw at Chester

£1,000 Jackpot Win For FC Weekly Prize Draw Winner!

The MANarama National League kicks off as Prostate Cancer UK and The National League partner

Young Reds to play on Wednesday night at Villa Park (!)

FCUMW put seven past Fleetwood Town to open league season with statement win

FC United beaten at Guiseley

Invitation for Board Observers

UPDATED: FC UNITED -v- COLNE FC - Match Arrangements

Manchester Premier Cup draw

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United vs Colne: Preview

FC UNITED of MANCHESTER -v- NUNEATON TOWN Match Arrangements

Ticket allocation and prices for possible replay

First home win puts Reds through in the FA Cup

Development Fund Foreign currency Campaign 18/19- September update

F.C United draw Witton Albion in the next round of Emirates FA Cup

Nuneaton Borough versus FC United - match arrangements

COLNE Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

International call up for Kurt Willoughby

FC United strengthen squad with two more additions

FCUMW beat Oughtibridge to advance in Women's FA Cup

FA CUP Discounted Match Day Dining

Christmas Party Nights at FC United of Manchester

Blackburn loanees extend stay at Broadhurst Park

Standing for the Board at the next AGM

Job Opportunities at FC United

FC United Squad update: Baird and Kay

KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS V FC UNITED -Match arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Second half comeback sees FCUMW beat Merseyrail in league clash

Board Summary Report form 24 September Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United vs. Nuneaton Borough: Match Preview

Women's Team defender Francesca Davies delighted with Reds' "good form" in early weeks of season

FC United drop to bottom place after defeat at Nuneaton Borough

FC United sign Wigan Athletic keeper on short-term loan deal

FC UNITED -v- WITTON ALBION FC - Match Arrangements

FC UNITED -v- WITTON ALBION FC - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Women's Team midfielder Rebecca Foster happy with Reds' "progress" in early weeks of season

Willoughby enjoying life at Broadhurst Park

FC United vs Witton Albion: FA Cup Preview

FCUMW ease past Bridlington Rovers to book historic Women's FA Cup date

FCUth Hallowe'en Party 27th October

New Club Shop Items Release News

GLOSSOP NORTH END v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Preview: Glossop North End vs FC United of Manchester

CYCM 13/10/18: The Darlington Buds of Malcs

WITTON ALBION Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

FC UNITED -v- DARLINGTON FC - Match Arrangements

Reds begin cup defence with win at Glossop

FC United to part company with Eventim at the end of the season

Foreign currency October 2018 update

FC United back Prostate Cancer UK and Non-League Day as they team up for fifth life-saving campaign

FC United vs. Darlington FC: Match Preview

Manchester Premier Cup Draw

JOB OPPORTUNITY: OPERATIONS MANAGER

DARLINGTON Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

#MANarama National League campaign raises £150,000 for Prostate Cancer UK

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Neil Reynolds appointed as FC United Manager

Invitation for Board Observers

Match Preview: Kidderminster Harriers vs FC United

FC United move off the bottom after shock win at Kidderminster

Club Shop-Blue Third Shirt/New Items Release News

£1,000 Jackpot Win For FC Weekly Prize Draw Winner!

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Brackley Town

New FC United coaching team revealed

Squad Update: FC United confirm two new signings

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Preview: FC United vs Brackley Town

Reynolds reign begins with a draw at home to Brackley

FC UNITED v ALFRETON TOWN FC - Match Arrangements

Women's Team midfielder Olivia Greenhalgh happy with Reds' early season "confidence"

A look back on the weekends match: The 'Renolution' starts now

Match Preview: FC United vs Alfreton Town

Late goal denies FC United victory over Alfreton Town

FCUMW's unbeaten start to the season ended by Stockport County

BLYTH SPARTANS FC V FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER -Match arrangements

Point for discussion: a look back on Reynolds’ first two games

Aviva Community Fund vote now open

Aviva Community Fund vote now open

Finance Team help needed

Brackley and Alfreton Fundraising

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United AGM - Sunday 25th November

Squad Update: FC strengthen frontline with latest addition

Match Preview: Blyth Spartans vs FC United of Manchester

Reds out of relegation zone as Reynolds records first win

FC Academy future looks bright following restructure

FCUMW put eight past Tranmere to get back to winning ways in the league

Onwards and upwards: Commanding win at Spartans shows FC’s progress

FCUth Christmas Party 2018

HEREFORD FC v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER Match arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Pink - Weekly update - 08.11.18

Success on the road: FC pick up another impressive away win under Reynolds

Board Summary Report from 29 October Board Meeting is now available to view

Match preview: Hereford FC vs FC United of Manchester

Squad update: FC United announce squad departures

Renolution ramps up as Reds win at Hereford

Match arrangements: MOSSLEY AFC v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER

FC United drawn away to Hereford FC in FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round

Invitation for Board Observers

Match Preview: Mossley AFC vs FC United of Manchester

FC United Women bow out of FA Cup following defeat to National League Chester-le-Street Town

FC United through to semi-finals of Manchester Premier Cup with win at Mossley

Squad Update: White joins, Chaddy returns!

FC UNITED v AFC TELFORD UNITED - Match Arrangements

CYCM 17/11/18 - Red Bed Redemption

Football Manager 2019 Computer Game

Manchester Premier Cup semi-final draw

Help FC give something back this Christmas

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS Leamington FC v FC United

Squad update: Winter loaned to Trafford

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Report: FC United U21s 1 – 1 1874 Northwich U21s

DF Christmas Party

Match preview: FC United vs AFC Telford United

Supporters Christmas Party

HEREFORD FC v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER Match arrangements

Renolution suffers first defeat as FC United lose to Telford

The Numbers Game: Interview with Mike Faulkner

Signs remain positive despite narrow loss to play off hopefuls

AFC TELFORD UNITED Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

FC United Women win first ever away game in fifth tier after victory at Wigan Athletic

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Board Summary Report from 19 November Board Meeting is now available to view

Squad Update: Thompson recalled from loan

FA Trophy Preview: Hereford vs FC United of Manchester

FC United slump to FA Trophy defeat at Hereford

AGM results - 25th November 2018

FCUMW pick up well-fought three points after comeback win at Accrington

YORK CITY v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

4th Jackpot £1,000 Weekly Prize Draw Winner!

FC sign left-back Caleb Richards on loan

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC UNITED v CURZON ASHTON FC - Match Arrangements

FC United slip back into relegation zone after defeat at York

FC United Women maintain perfect Broadhurst record with win over Mossley Hill

FC United's Walking Footballers take on Curzon Ashton on Saturday.

KYKM 08/12/18: Kris Kringle All The Way

In Memory of FC Member Peter Lee

SQUAD UPDATE: Sharp signs, loan deals for Crawford, Logan and Jones

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

MATCH PREVIEW: FC United v Curzon Ashton

FC United out of the relegation zone with win over Curzon Ashton

Friendly Fundraiser: FC United v Chadderton

New Appointments

Club Shop December News

CURZON ASHTON Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

Foreign currency December 2018 update

Invitation for Board Observers

Making a Donation for Saturday’s Friendly Fundraiser

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC UNITED v CHADDERTON FC Friendly Fundraiser - Match arrangements

CYCM 15-12-18: 1512 Overture - Pre-Match Entertainment

CHADDERTON FC Pound for the Ground and BP Boost Barrels

FC UNITED v CHORLEY FC - Match Arrangements

Board Summary Report from 17th December Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United Weekly Prize Draw - This week's winners

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Preview: Leamington v FC United

FC United fight back to draw at Leamington

MATCH PREVIEW: FC United v Chorley

FC United beaten by Chorley on Boxing Day

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: FC United v Spennymoor Town

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: Chorley v FC United

MATCH PREVIEW: FC United v Spennymoor

FC United capitulate at home to Spennymoor

FC United slump to defeat at high flying Chorley

General Meeting Committee

FC UNITED v CHESTER FC - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Race Night – Friday 18th January

MATCH ARRANGEMENTS: Bradford (PA) v FC United

NEW SIGNING: Danny Morton

MATCH PREVIEW: FC United v Chester

Fourth straight defeat as FC United lose at home to Chester

Assistant Manager Jamie Milligan leaves FC United.

FESTIVE POUND FOR THE GROUND AND BP BOOST BARRELS

FC United look to avoid unwanted record at Bradford Park Avenue

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

NEW SIGNINGS: Zehn Mohammed and Billy Sass-Davies

FC United bounce back by beating Bradford in five goal thriller

FCUth Annual Tenpin Bowling

Invitation for Board Observers

ASHTON UNITED v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

NEW SIGNING: Dale Whitham joins FC United on loan, as Potts is out injured for six weeks

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

PLAYER NEWS: Mike Donohue signs for FC United

Resurgent Reds travel to Ashton for six-pointer

NEW SIGNINGS: Midfielder Josh Hmami and striker Dominic McGiveron

FC United lose relegation six-pointer at Ashton United

Vanarama Early Bird Ticket offer

Match Arrangements: FC UNITED v STOCKPORT COUNTY

Elliot Simoes signs for Barnsley FC

FC United Women begin County Cup defence by booking semi-final place with 12-goal win

CYCM 26/01/19 Two Beers, Resolution by Bobby the Buttoneer.

Club Statement: International Clearance

Board Summary Report from 22 January Board Meeting is now available to view

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United host second place Stockport County – match preview

FC United suffer late defeat to Stockport County

Club Shop ‘End of Line’ SALE!

BOSTON UNITED v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER Match arrangements

National League Press Release

PLAYER NEWS: Myers joins from Radcliffe, Jamal Crawford joins Widnes on loan.

STOCKPORT COUNTY MATCH DF FUNDRAISING

The FCUMW midweek rundown - w/c 27th January

FCUth Football skills workshops

FC United travel to Boston United in search of vital points

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United suffer narrow defeat at Boston

FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER -v- ALTRINCHAM FC - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Women take maximum points in first league outing of 2019

Remembering the Munich Air Disaster

CYCM 09/02/19: Maitland Season Begins in Earnest

NEW SIGNING: Goalkeeper Andy Fisher on loan from Blackburn Rovers

The FC Punkertainment Quiz

NEW SIGNING: Left Back Bob Harris

Fourth straight defeat as relegation threatened Reds lose at home to Altrincham

FC UNITED COMEDY NIGHT RETURNS

FC United Women kick-off Argyle Cup defence with win over Blackburn Community

FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER -v- GUISELEY FC - Match Arrangements

ALTRINCHAM MATCH DF FUNDRAISING

Tickets for Southport game

SOUTHPORT FC v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

FC United Women announce the signing of winger Yvette Loukes

The FCUMW midweek rundown - w/c 10th February

CYCM 16/02/19: East meets Westwell’s

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United host Guiseley for relegation six pointer

Six goal thriller as FC United fight back to draw relegation six pointer with Guiseley

BE THE 12th MAN

Invitation for Board Observers

FC’s Women go 3rd with impressive 13-0 home victory over Accrington

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United travel to Southport - match preview

Southport stalemate sees FC United share the spoils

GUISELEY MATCH DF FUNDRAISING

FC United Women break consecutive clean sheet record in win at Mossley Hill

FC UNITED v HEREFORD FC - Match Arrangements

Disability game before the York Game

The FCUMW Midweek Rundown - w/c 24th February

Board Summary Report from 26th February Board Meeting is now available to view

CYCM 02/03/19: Only girls and football break your heart

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Women manager Luke Podmore believes Reds have momentum for success to continue

Late Willoughby goal secures draw against Herfeord and closes gap to six points

Foreign currency March 2019 update

FC United Disability team progress in FA Peoples cup

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

AFC TELFORD UNITED V FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

HEREFORD MATCH DF FUNDRAISING

Construction companies help FC United build bid-writing skills

PLAYER NEWS: Fisher extends his loan spell - Sass-Davies returns to Crewe.

NEW SIGNING: Midfielder Dominic McHale

FC United travel to Telford hoping to close gap on Guiseley

Resurgent Reds win at Telford to move three points from safety

50 days until Mack runs the London Marathon for the Development Fund

FCUth Sports Day

FC United vs York City - MATCH OFF

SAVE THE DATE.

MATCH OFF: FC UNITED V YORK CITY

CYCM 16/03/19: Synth You’ve Been Gone

CURZON ASHTON V FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

The FCUMW midweek rundown - w/c 10th March

FCUMW Flashback Friday: West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Women

NEXT LONDON BRANCH MEETING

MATCH OFF - WOMEN'S TEAM CUP TIE AT WEST DIDSBURY

FC United of Manchester and the community

York City game rescheduled for the 26th March

Notice of 2019 General Meeting

Well done to FC United's Disability team!

FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER v YORK CITY FC Match arrangements

PLAYER NEWS: Goalkeeper Lloyd Allinson joins Nantwich Town on loan

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United Women captain Kirsty Chambers insists Reds have "momentum" ahead of County Cup semi-final

Invitation for Board Observers

10 man FC United beaten at Curzon Ashton

Late goal sends FC United Women in to third successive County Cup final

FC United's Disability Team are off to St Georges Park!

FCUMW manager Luke Podmore and defender Emily Marsh speak to FCUM Radio following semi-final win

FC United Comedy Night - Friday 10th May

FC United surrender two goal lead against 10 man York

CYCM 30/03/19: Fine Young Decibels

NOW ON SALE: 2019/20 Season Tickets, Ten Match Ticket Books and Memberships

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United suffer humiliating defeat at home to Nuneaton

FC United Women into the last four of Argyle Cup after win against Penrith

FC United relegated from Vanarama National League North

Reynolds to make immediate changes following Saturday’s performance.

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

DARLINGTON V FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match Arrangements

PFTG and Barrels- York and Nuneaton

Board Summary Report from Monday 1st April Board Meeting is now available to view

Match Arrangements - FC United Women vs Merseyrail Ladies

FC UNITED GALA DINNER 2019

Young Reds ready to impress at Darlington

FC United Women forward Jess Battle delighted to have reached latest FCUMW milestone

FC United slip to second from bottom after defeat at Darlington

FC United Women advance to third successive League Cup final with win against Merseyrail

Try Wednesday Walking Football

Double-Header Preview: FC United Women vs Penrith AFC Ladies

FC UNITED of MANCHESTER -v- KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS Match Arrangements

Player News

Match Arrangements - FC United Women vs Stockport County Ladies

FC United Women come from behind to defeat league leaders Stockport County at Broadhurst Park

CYCM 13/04/2019: Zangwills ‘n’ Thrills But No Bellyaches

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

Match Preview: FC United Women v Wigan Athletic Ladies

FC United Women round off perfect week with victory over Wigan Athletic

ALFRETON TOWN FC v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match Arrangements

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC UNITED of MANCHESTER -v- BLYTH SPARTANS FC Match Arrangements

FC United survive (for now) after winning five goal thriller at Alfreton

FC United Women have mixed afternoon in double-header against Penrith

BRACKLEY TOWN v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - Match arrangements

FC United Women get back to winning ways with victory at Manchester Stingers

END OF SEASON DF FUNDRAISING MATCH DAY TOTALS

FC United Weekly Prize Draw- This weeks Winners

FC United suffer late defeat at Brackley Town on last day of season