FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester Pitch In

FC United of Manchester Smaller Text Larger Text

Sponsorship

Player Sponsors

2021/22 Season

Player Team Sponsor Website
Drew Baker First Team CB Fire Installations
David Chadwick First Team Les Croft
Adam Dodd First Team Gary Nelson @fatherstatto
Michael Donohue First Team Catalan Supporters Branch http://www.fcunited.cat
Paul Ennis First Team FCUth
Curtis Jones First Team Helen Goldsmith, Keg and Tim Workman
Regan Linney First Team Alex Croft
Aaron Morris First Team Claire Croft
Mike Potts First Team Tim Williams
Neil Reynolds First Team Tim Williams
Jonathan Smith First Team Click Car Loans https://www.clickcarloans.co.uk/
Ali Waddecar First Team Jane and Steve Wood
Chloe Ainsworth Women's Team Rob Fullen, Karen Fullen & Enid Smith
Jordon Bailey Women's Team All For United WFC https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40kAY2mHdAH4PzhH0Ka-zg
Kirsty Chambers Women's Team Kas & Sheila Kabbani
Anya Donelan Women's Team Anne Sherwin & Phil Bradbury
Beth Hayes Women's Team Rob Fullen, Karen Fullen & Enid Smith
Corie Mather Women's Team Dale Leslie
Chelsea Patient Women's Team Kas & Sheila Kabbani
Olivia Smith Women's Team Huddersfield Screenprinting Company Limited https://huddersfieldscreenprinting.co
Chloe Wild Women's Team FCUM Diggers https://twitter.com/fcumthediggers
Toby Humphries Second Year Scholars AFC Stockport
Silas Itotayagbon Second Year Scholars Roy Palmer
Terence Lunt Second Year Scholars Mr Roofing and Building
Terence Lunt Second Year Scholars P. Malone French Polishers


Sponsor a Player

Download our Commercial Brochure-2020/21.

To sponsor a player click the player's name below.

Sponsor a Player Team
Jack Bennett First Team
Nigel Brookes First Team
Josh Brooks First Team
David Carnell First Team
Paul Chapman First Team
Matty Clarkson First Team
Jamie Cooke First Team
Ahmed Elbourki First Team
Mike Faulkner First Team
Lenny Fieldhouse First Team
Jacob Hanson First Team
Brad Holmes First Team
Morgan Homson-Smith First Team
Dan Lavercombe First Team
Keaton Mulvey First Team
Tre Pemberton First Team
Matty Rain First Team
Olivia Smith First Team
Mason Walker First Team
Joe White First Team
Jo Winskill First Team
Elsie Baxter Women's Team
Jordan Brookes Women's Team
Isabelle Cook Women's Team
Kaylea Cunliffe Women's Team
Holly Davenport Women's Team
Lauren Davies Women's Team
Alex Everett Women's Team
Sam Fitton Women's Team
Tom Fitton Women's Team
Ella Hartley Women's Team
Beth Hayes Women's Team
Abby Hunt Women's Team
Eve Kennerley Women's Team
Emily Marsh Women's Team
Allisha Marsh Women's Team
James Mulvihill Women's Team
Katie O'Gara Women's Team
Ellie Rigby Women's Team
Nick Ripley Women's Team
Natasha Roe Women's Team
Darby Williams Women's Team
Jay Williamson Women's Team
Luke Atkinson Second Year Scholars
Iaia Balde Second Year Scholars
Tom Conroy Second Year Scholars
Sandro Da Costa Second Year Scholars
Nathaniel Egyiri Second Year Scholars
Emanuel Fernandes Second Year Scholars
Filimon Gezae Second Year Scholars
Taylor McDowell Second Year Scholars
Jordan McMahon Second Year Scholars
Destiny Nkantah Second Year Scholars
Daniel Olowookere Second Year Scholars
Tyler Owen Second Year Scholars
Bryan Parigi Second Year Scholars
Samuel Pius Second Year Scholars
Luis Prioste Second Year Scholars
Benn Pugh Second Year Scholars
Jas Singh Second Year Scholars
Yann Daryl Tchokotcheu Second Year Scholars
Jamal Tijani Second Year Scholars
Andy Uduebor Second Year Scholars
Alfie Wall Second Year Scholars
Tom Woodall Second Year Scholars